DM Sprint 2015 QualiMo 11.05.2015 08:24
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D -10 Quali 1 (9)1,0 km 5 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1111Johanna Neumann05SV Lengefeld8:30,00
2112Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.8:38,00
3108Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa8:43,00
4109Chalotte Herrmann08OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:45,00
5110Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden13:33,00
6114Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG19:22,00
 
106Ivanka Fuhrmann05SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
113Flora Hänsel05SV LengefeldN Ang
107Finja Helling07USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D -14 Quali 1 (25)1,7 km 15 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1140Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg9:53,00
2138Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg10:15,00
3134Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg10:28,00
3132Marlen Steinhoff01ESV Lok Magdeburg10:28,00
5136Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg10:29,00
6139Luise Steinert03SV Lengefeld10:33,00
7137Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld10:45,00
8135Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden11:08,00
9133Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen11:16,00
10131Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.11:25,00
11130Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden12:27,00
12117Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:42,00
13129Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden13:47,00
14128Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul14:04,00
15121Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam14:20,00
16119Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft15:05,00
17127Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.15:52,00
18116Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft23:48,00
19118Malin Ecknigk04Berliner Turnerschaft1:13:34,00
 
125Josephine Müller03USV TU DresdenFehlst
AK122Elin Martanova02Liberec9:56,00
AK124Lea Martanova04Liberec10:51,00
AK120Eliska Zejdlikova03TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:24,00
AK126Dominika Niezgodka01UKS Arkady Raszkow12:34,00
AK123Klaudia Przygoda03UKS Arkady Raszkow15:19,00
 
 
 
D -18 Quali 1 (19)2,3 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1162Patricia Siegert97USV TU Dresden11:41,00
2157Mareike Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV11:47,00
3161Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden Hann. Münden11:57,00
4160Isabel Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV12:05,00
5156Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden12:49,00
6158Kaatje Fantini00TuS Lübbecke13:12,00
7159Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen13:19,00
8151Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn13:53,00
9153Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn13:58,00
10155Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg14:38,00
11152Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC14:53,00
12154Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena14:58,00
13149Silvia Casanova97OLG Regensburg17:03,00
14150Hanna Bringezu00OLV Potsdam17:36,00
15148Lisa Frohböse98TSC Eintracht Dortmund17:38,00
16147Zoe Reuß98TV Coburg-Neuses19:04,00
17146Marie-Louise Bendler98OL Görlitz e.V.19:40,00
 
AK145Karolina Zejdlikova99TJ Lokomotiva Teplice14:27,00
163Dorothea Mueller97Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D -18 Quali 2 (21)2,3 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1186Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden10:59,00
2185Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen11:32,00
3183Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld11:33,00
4184Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden11:46,00
5176Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel12:41,00
6179Lena Höhne99LVB Leipzig12:52,00
7182Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg13:07,00
8174Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden13:09,00
9180Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg13:19,00
10181Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz e.V.13:46,00
11177Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz e.V.13:51,00
11168Kitti Boros97TV Coburg-Neuses13:51,00
13178Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV14:13,00
14173Paulina Strobel00USV Jena14:39,00
15172Andrea Gruber97SV Mietraching15:08,00
16167Inga Hollmann99Bielefelder TG16:01,00
17164Nora Schreiber99USV TU Dresden16:07,00
18171Clara Kilper00USV Jena16:35,00
19175Marie Kubald99Kaulsdorfer OLV17:07,00
20170Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching17:37,00
21169Marianne de Nivelle00USV TU Dresden18:51,00
 
 
 
D 35- Quali 1 (14)2,4 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1200Kerstin Kahmann73OFV Ostercappeln11:26,00
2201Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld11:49,00
3199Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden12:26,00
4198Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden13:23,00
5195Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden14:03,00
6190Claudia Becker77Berliner Turnerschaft14:07,00
7189Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV14:41,00
8196Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg14:43,00
9197Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden14:57,00
10194Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf15:23,00
11192Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau15:53,00
12191Julia Schlei76OLF Mainz16:57,00
13193Anne Conrad71SV Bad Düben18:20,00
 
AK187Linda Keyserlingk80ohne Verein16:50,00
 
 
 
D 35- Quali 2 (12)2,4 km 20 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1215Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:16,00
2216Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar13:08,00
3214Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:12,00
4211Olga August78USC Magdeburg Magdeburg13:34,00
5213Christine Hempel71USV TU Dresden13:54,00
6212Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG14:01,00
7210Antje Derksen80SV Bad Düben14:31,00
8205Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz e.V.15:01,00
9209Edita Kaminskaite73LVB Leipzig15:53,00
10206Michaela Bruns72MTK Bad Harzburg16:19,00
11208Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg17:22,00
 
AK207Daniela Martanova74Liberec15:16,00
 
 
 
D 45- Quali 1 (15)2,3 km 20 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1235Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden12:53,00
2231Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa14:10,00
3234Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV14:15,00
4232Milena Grifoni68OLG Regensburg14:28,00
5233Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden15:18,00
6229Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden16:01,00
6223Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching16:01,00
8230Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden16:32,00
9226Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0416:50,00
10228Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer 49565 Bramsche17:21,00
11225Heidi Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17:25,00
12221Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul18:04,00
13224Petra Schierz65OL Görlitz e.V.18:55,00
 
227Birgit Buhler61USV TU DresdenN Ang
222Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
 
 
 
D 45- Quali 2 (16)2,2 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1254Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland Kreuztal11:03,00
2252Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden12:07,00
3240Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam13:05,00
4251Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194913:51,00
5248Kirsten Kolbe64TuS Lübbecke15:59,00
6244Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden16:00,00
7250Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz16:51,00
8245Bettina Kempe64SSV Planeta Radebeul17:02,00
9249Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz17:57,00
10242Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC18:48,00
11243Jana Gorecki64USV Jena19:03,00
12241Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena21:36,00
 
247Sabine Richter66USV TU DresdenFehlst
253Claudia Helling70USV TU DresdenN Ang
239Ute Lösch62USV JenaN Ang
246Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
 
 
 
D 55- Quali 1 (15)1,8 km 10 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1273Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg Magdeburg10:06,00
2274Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul10:24,00
3270Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar10:27,00
4269Bettina Schmidt56OL-Team Wehrsdorf11:34,00
5272Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul11:40,00
6265Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel12:42,00
6271Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV12:42,00
8266Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau12:45,00
9268Olga Sonnenberg58Osnabrücker TB12:46,00
10262Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau13:20,00
11263Antje Sobczak54MTV Soltau13:42,00
12264Barbara Usemann53Kaulsdorfer OLV14:32,00
13259Moni Braatz57Treptower SV 194914:41,00
14261Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa15:34,00
 
267Veronika Bode55SC Melle 03N Ang
 
 
 
D 65- Quali 1 (12)1,8 km 10 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1287Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:03,00
2288Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV14:15,00
3286Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden15:31,00
4285Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:04,00
5282Gerda Müller47SV Mörlenbach17:25,00
6289Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz17:41,00
7281Ilse Eulitz39OLV Weimar17:51,00
8284Angelika Weid48TV Coburg-Neuses18:19,00
9278Karin Schlaefke49DJK Adler Bottrop20:57,00
10279Gisela Schubert41OLV Weimar22:02,00
11280Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg23:21,00
12283Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin26:40,00
 
 
 
D Elite Quali 1 (17)2,7 km 25 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1310Ewa Gwozdz90UKS Orientus Lodz11:53,00
2297Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft12:24,00
3306Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden12:54,00
4295Lucca Blumenstein90OSC Kassel13:11,00
5309Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut13:13,00
6302Ieva Grahl82SSV Planeta Radebeul13:56,00
7299Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam14:05,00
8296Astrid Hartenstein87USV TU Dresden14:23,00
9303Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden14:54,00
10290Rieke Bruns92MTK Bad Harzburg15:21,00
11304Katharina Wilke86OLG Regensburg15:33,00
12301Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg15:37,00
13305Karen Much91OLV Uslar16:00,00
14298Susanne Otto96ESV Lok Magdeburg16:32,00
15294Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil17:28,00
 
300Cosima Marckardt95USV JenaFehlst
307Marie Hofmeister89USV JenaN Ang
 
 
 
D Elite Quali 2 (17)2,8 km 25 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1331Agata Stankiewicz94UKS Orientus Lodz12:52,00
2328Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:31,00
3314Leonore Winkler96USV Jena13:49,00
4318Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden14:04,00
5327Friederike Graumann91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:26,00
6330Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden14:46,00
7320Maria Löwinger81SSV Planeta Radebeul14:48,00
8323Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching14:57,00
9326Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG15:18,00
10319Julia Neelmeijer86Post SV Dresden15:25,00
11315Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden15:44,00
12325Annegret Fromke86USV TU Dresden16:06,00
13316Johanna Schmidt92SSV Planeta Radebeul16:58,00
14321Sylva Roßberg91USG Chemnitz20:30,00
15317Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin24:02,00
 
322Sophie Gruschka93USV TU DresdenN Ang
324Sandra Nill96SV WannweilN Ang
 
 
 
H -10 Quali 1 (12)1,1 km 5 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1345Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden7:15,00
2344Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV8:06,00
3339Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden8:34,00
4342Antonio Bringezu05OLV Potsdam9:01,00
5343Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf9:15,00
6338Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft10:09,00
7336Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden12:13,00
8337Daniel Cionoiu05TV Coburg-Neuses12:20,00
9340Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa15:53,00
 
AK346Constantin Grütze04SV Robotron Dresden10:12,00
341Bruno Dietze05LVB LeipzigN Ang
335Jakob Löhning05USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H -14 Quali 1 (16)2,1 km 15 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1365Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden10:56,00
2363Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden11:07,00
3366Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz e.V.11:32,00
4361Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG11:57,00
5362Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg12:41,00
6364Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau12:45,00
7357Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen13:03,00
8352Niklas Braatz02Treptower SV 194914:51,00
8360Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz e.V.14:51,00
10358Kristaps Grahl04SSV Planeta Radebeul14:57,00
11354Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.16:05,00
12356Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.18:42,00
13355Robin Kroczek03Post SV Dresden19:40,00
14353Emil Schmuhl02USV TU Dresden22:58,00
15351Robert Schröder02USV TU Dresden23:53,00
 
AK350Krzysztof Zurkiewicz01UKS Arkady Raszkow12:39,00
 
 
 
H -14 Quali 2 (17)2,1 km 15 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1386Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:34,00
2385Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden11:05,00
2382Jonathan Drechsler02USV TU Dresden11:05,00
4380Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft11:37,00
5383Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden12:30,00
6384Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg12:43,00
7381Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden12:57,00
8377Aaron Wandelt02MTV Seesen13:31,00
9378Peter Dietze01LVB Leipzig13:53,00
10374Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam14:44,00
11379Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg15:13,00
12375Julius Wandelt04MTV Seesen15:30,00
13376Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden15:38,00
14373Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.15:52,00
15371Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:42,00
 
AK367Piotr Rzenca01UKS Orientus Lodz10:08,00
AK372Hubert Michalak02UKS Arkady Raszkow13:03,00
 
 
 
H -18 Quali 1 (22)2,9 km 30 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1402Paul Pasda97USV Jena13:43,00
2409Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:48,00
3406Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke13:51,00
4403Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:01,00
5408Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden14:04,00
6404Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld14:19,00
7398Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar14:43,00
7407Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg14:43,00
9399Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg14:54,00
10400Paul Scholtz97Berliner TSC15:04,00
11393Hannes Bischoff97SV Handwerk Erfurt15:24,00
12395Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg15:33,00
13394Dorian Tosch00TuS Lübbecke16:30,00
14392Vincent Eichenseher99OLG Regensburg17:00,00
15397Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg17:02,00
16387Florian Sickert99OL-Team Wehrsdorf17:25,00
17391Jannis Koch98Bielefelder TG17:26,00
 
AK389Kamil Garstka98UKS Arkady Raszkow17:18,00
396Jan Saß97SC Klecken RosengartenN Ang
401Johann Kästner98ESV Lok Bad SchandauN Ang
405Riccardo Casanova00OLG RegensburgN Ang
390Roland Krüger98LVB LeipzigN Ang
 
 
 
H -18 Quali 2 (22)2,9 km 30 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1431Roland Klüser97USV TU Dresden13:14,00
2429Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena13:39,00
3428Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg13:43,00
4432Veit Slodowski98USV Jena13:50,00
5427Hendrik Holzhauer00Ski-Club Helsa13:52,00
6430Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg14:17,00
7420Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden14:24,00
8425Jonas Uster97TSG Bad König14:33,00
9426Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden14:44,00
10424Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden14:45,00
11422Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden14:59,00
12423Niklas Holzhauer00Ski-Club Helsa15:15,00
13419Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken Rosengarten15:46,00
14410Friedrich v. Uckro00Ski-Club Helsa16:08,00
15417Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.16:38,00
16418Sebastian Vetter97TV Coburg-Neuses17:00,00
17421Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa20:42,00
18413Steffen Rach98Bielefelder TG22:37,00
19412Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft28:07,00
 
416Friedrich Bartmuß00USV TU DresdenFehlst
AK414Piotr Niezgodka99UKS Arkady Raszkow21:39,00
415Lorenz Brandl99OLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
H 35- Quali 1 (14)2,8 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1446Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:43,00
2448Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben13:45,00
3447Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden14:12,00
4445André Derksen73SV Bad Düben14:33,00
4438Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft14:33,00
6440Bernhard Schmidt80SSV Planeta Radebeul14:38,00
7436Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV14:56,00
8443Michael Könemann78ESV Lok Bad Schandau15:04,00
9444Sebastian Groß74SV Wiss. Quedlinburg15:22,00
10441Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz e.V.15:40,00
11442Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf16:20,00
12439Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz e.V.19:00,00
 
AK437Jiri Martan73Liberec14:00,00
449Michael Löhning73USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H 35- Quali 2 (14)2,8 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1454Christoph Bruder80OLG Ortenau12:50,00
2464Klaus Rehner73SV Handwerk Erfurt13:38,00
2465Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG13:38,00
4461Eike Bruns75MTK Bad Harzburg14:10,00
5466Malte Rehbein71SV Mietraching14:33,00
6463Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul14:36,00
7457Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut14:43,00
8455Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:13,00
9453Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen15:38,00
10462Lars Fremder77OL-Team Wehrsdorf15:44,00
11460René Sickert73OL-Team Wehrsdorf17:04,00
12459Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin18:51,00
13458Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.20:21,00
 
456Jan Voigt73TV 1898 AlsbachN Ang
 
 
 
H 45- Quali 1 (24)2,7 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1490Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden13:58,00
2491Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden13:59,00
3489Steffen Lösch62USV Jena14:15,00
4479Valerio Casanova66OLG Regensburg14:22,00
5485Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland Kreuztal14:41,00
6487Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden14:48,00
7488Raimondas Olisauskas66LVB Leipzig15:07,00
8486Mario Gorecki63USV Jena15:17,00
9480Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:46,00
10481Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland Kreuztal16:06,00
11484Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden16:43,00
12475Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV Coburg-Neuses16:47,00
13467Axel Hunger65SG Dittersdorf16:57,00
14476Holger Schierz64OL Görlitz e.V.17:32,00
15471Wilfried Röhnert63SSV Planeta Radebeul17:49,00
16478Harald Juras64OL Görlitz e.V.18:07,00
17477Manfred Schwarck70OLG Regensburg19:00,00
18472Frank Braatz62Treptower SV 194919:22,00
19470Thomas Rüster62USV Jena19:55,00
20474René Wandelt69MTV Seesen20:40,00
21473Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg20:58,00
 
483Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta RadebeulFehlst
482Clemens Pasda63USV JenaFehlst
AK469Michael Hennes68ARDOC St. Vith14:53,00
 
 
 
H 45- Quali 2 (23)2,8 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1516Michael Finkenstaedt65OLV Uslar12:50,00
2514Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden14:13,00
3515Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau14:27,00
4495Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:36,00
5508Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV14:47,00
6497Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa15:07,00
7511Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz15:11,00
8505Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz15:48,00
9509Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz16:03,00
10510Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz16:07,00
11512Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden16:09,00
12503Gerd Böhme64USG Chemnitz17:50,00
13500Nico Kümmling63USG Chemnitz17:55,00
14504Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld18:18,00
15502Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig18:53,00
16496Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul19:08,00
17499Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg Dietzenbach19:55,00
18498Ullrich Nitzsche61USV TU Dresden22:18,00
 
506Matias Mieth62USV JenaFehlst
501Burkhard Otto66ESV Lok MagdeburgFehlst
AK494Michal Zejdlik70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice15:30,00
513Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
507Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H 45- Quali 3 (23)2,8 km 25 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1538Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg12:46,00
2541Matthias Mueller62Post SV Dresden13:37,00
3540Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:52,00
4528Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.14:38,00
5520Johannes Matthews62OLV Potsdam14:42,00
6536Klemens Janischowsky66OLG Regensburg14:52,00
7539Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz e.V.14:55,00
8535Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden15:18,00
9519Uwe Becker68LVB Leipzig15:40,00
10530Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV15:42,00
11526Sven Claudius69USC Magdeburg Magdeburg15:44,00
12527Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa16:11,00
13532Torsten Ochmann70OK Leipzig17:00,00
14523Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam17:16,00
15529Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17:43,00
16525Elmar Tosch64TuS Lübbecke20:00,00
 
AK534Thomas Meier67Liestal14:06,00
AK521Tonis Haldna65RAE ROK Tallinn, Estonia22:43,00
524Thomas Görtelmeyer65RSV HannoverN Ang
533Klaus Hempel61USV TU DresdenN Ang
531Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
522Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TGN Ang
537Thomas Wuttig65USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H 55- Quali 1 (22)2,4 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1562Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar11:15,00
2566Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden11:20,00
3565Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV12:06,00
4561Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel12:16,00
5555Udo Sobczak55MTV Soltau13:00,00
6563Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul13:08,00
7564Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden13:32,00
8560Uwe Dresel57SC Klecken Rosengarten13:39,00
9558Guido Seeger60Baiersdorfer SV13:52,00
10559Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul13:59,00
11554Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg14:06,00
12557Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt15:21,00
13549Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt15:22,00
14552Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55USV TU Dresden16:05,00
15556Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf16:27,00
16550Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar16:47,00
17546Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden18:06,00
18547Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf18:27,00
19548Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul18:53,00
20553Detlef Much53OLV Uslar21:21,00
 
551Stefan Kirsch59TV Coburg-NeusesFehlst
AK545Prinda Oldrich51Slavia Liberec Orienteering12:39,00
 
 
 
H 65- Quali 1 (13)2,3 km 20 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1581Lutz Tröße50SV TU Ilmenau13:31,00
2582Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden14:21,00
3571Dieter Schlaefke48DJK Adler Bottrop15:22,00
4576Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz15:40,00
5577Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:04,00
6570Wilhelm Holz50OLV Uslar17:22,00
7579Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben17:44,00
8578Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig18:42,00
9575Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin20:53,00
10573Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald23:10,00
11574Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn35:59,00
 
572Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad SchandauFehlst
580Thomas Stöhr47SG DittersdorfAufg
 
 
 
H 65- Quali 2 (14)2,2 km 20 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1598Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden12:23,00
2597Jürgen Ziesche50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide13:24,00
3595Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald13:30,00
4585Achim Bader46OLF Mainz14:15,00
5594Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf14:38,00
6592Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa15:56,00
7593Dieter Conrad44SV Wiss. Quedlinburg16:41,00
8591Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg18:07,00
9589Hans Lange45OLV Weimar19:12,00
10596Dieter Oechler44TV Coburg-Neuses19:32,00
11590Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV19:57,00
12588Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel24:17,00
13587Peter Müller42SV Mörlenbach25:27,00
 
AK586Hans Chr. Strib48Ballerup OKN Ang
 
 
 
H Elite Quali 1 (25)3,1 km 30 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1611Andrej Sonnenberg83Osnabrücker TB13:00,00
2622Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden13:11,00
3621Teodor Yordanov84OC München13:14,00
4604Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden13:30,00
5600Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden13:53,00
6619Piotr Paszynski81UKS Orientus Lodz14:03,00
7616Markus Dresel92SC Klecken Rosengarten14:20,00
8601Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC14:23,00
9609Friedrich Arnold94USV Jena14:24,00
10607Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa14:29,00
11614Yannic Lippross93OSC Kassel14:35,00
12605Anton Kamolz94Post SV Dresden15:13,00
13615Daniel Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg15:21,00
14608Michael Steube85TK Hannover15:27,00
15613Alexander Eckert86TV Klein-Winternheim15:39,00
16603Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken Rosengarten16:46,00
17612Alvar Penning94TuS Lübbecke16:56,00
18610Justus Richter91USG Chemnitz17:07,00
19606Nike Ahokainen81Pihkaniskat Finnland18:14,00
20602Christoph Hoefert86USV TU Dresden23:22,00
21599Sebastian Diehsner89TuS Lübbecke24:28,00
 
617Florian Pasda95USV JenaFehlst
618Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
623Rafal Podzinski91UKS Orientus LodzN Ang
620Philipp Mueller88Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H Elite Quali 2 (25)3,1 km 30 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1624Sebastian Bergmann87SV TU Ilmenau12:52,00
2647Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke13:19,00
3648Mikolaj Dutkowski92UKS Arkady Raszkow13:20,00
4646Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden13:31,00
5645Moritz Döllgast95TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:35,00
6642Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV13:45,00
7632Robert Krüger83SSV Planeta Radebeul13:49,00
8629Lennart Weckeck92SC Klecken Rosengarten14:07,00
9644Axel Koppert88OLV Steinberg Dietzenbach14:10,00
10643Sören Lösch87USV Jena14:15,00
11628Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden14:22,00
12630Robert Dittmann79SSV Planeta Radebeul14:36,00
13640Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden14:43,00
14631Marco Jensch87OK Mark Brandenburg14:56,00
15625Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden15:16,00
16638Juha Skinnari71Pihkaniskat Finnland15:25,00
17637Franz Cruse91SV Robotron Dresden16:49,00
18635Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden16:53,00
19636Sami Kääriäinen84Pihkaniskat Finnland17:41,00
20626Bastian Dumnitz88OLV Uslar17:55,00
21634Bernd Kohlschmidt79SV Robotron Dresden17:58,00
22639Johannes Gorecki90USV Jena18:44,00
23627Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden20:31,00
24633Christian Röck94TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr21:36,00
 
641Valtteri Kolehmainen94OLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
H Elite Quali 3 (24)3,1 km 30 Hm20 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1671Krzysztof Rzenca96UKS Orientus Lodz12:18,00
2673Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen12:50,00
3672Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG13:17,00
4670Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler Bottrop13:25,00
5650Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC13:55,00
6662Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg14:06,00
7663Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden14:09,00
8658Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:14,00
9655Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC14:34,00
10665Sebastian Hoernig87Post SV Dresden14:39,00
11667Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg15:09,00
12668Bartlomiej Mazan92Berliner TSC15:37,00
13660Daniel Härtelt81OLV Potsdam15:53,00
14654Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden16:09,00
15666Przemyslaw Kaczocha96UKS Arkady Raszkow16:16,00
16664Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil16:34,00
17652Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg17:13,00
18653Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig17:17,00
19659Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf17:45,00
20661Marian Schmidt87OC München17:46,00
21651Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG21:19,00
 
669Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-NeusesAufg
657Winfried Schreiber90MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
656Janek Leibiger85Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
Dir KL Quali (10)1,1 km 10 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1694Valentin Grütze02SV Robotron Dresden7:46,00
2693Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden10:05,00
3674Merle Schrader03OLV Weimar11:22,00
4696Natalie Schmidt88TV Coburg-Ketschendorf11:41,00
5697Ivonne Jobst75Kaulsdorfer OLV15:03,00
6695Tobin Jobst03Kaulsdorfer OLV16:18,00
7699Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar53:12,00
 
698David Aringer03SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
676Lucie Urban02OLV WeimarFehlst
690Mika Noack07ESV Lok Bad SchandauFehlst
 
 
 
Dir LS Quali (25)2,9 km 25 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1718Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV18:05,00
2704Till FischerSC Klecken Rosengarten18:12,00
3717Norbert Pflug85OK Mark Brandenburg18:47,00
4701Kerstin UiboupinOK Voru19:03,00
5714Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV19:27,00
6711Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul19:33,00
7722Katja Engelhardt84SSV Planeta Radebeul20:24,00
8716Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul20:41,00
9712Jürgen Kaminski69Treptower SV 194921:40,00
10706Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden22:11,00
11707Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil22:20,00
12702Holger Ehms64LVB Leipzig22:56,00
13709Volker Schille72USG Chemnitz23:36,00
14700Cornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz23:54,00
15724Heiko Lückmann70SV Sedlitz BW 9024:10,00
16708Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt26:31,00
17721Andreas Kapischke62OK Mark Brandenburg26:36,00
18713Werner George Klawun42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.27:28,00
19720Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9028:24,00
20719Jens Patommelohne Verein29:17,00
21723Katrin Schille66USG Chemnitz31:38,00
22715Thomas König87USG Chemnitz32:15,00
23725Elisa Neelmeijer88ohne Verein32:45,00
24710Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9033:15,00
 
703Wolf Dieter JentzschUSV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
Dir ML Quali (41)1,9 km 15 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1775Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg12:50,00
2773Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg13:00,00
2772Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden13:00,00
4762Laura Kusber95OK Mark Brandenburg13:13,00
5766Anke Kusber64OK Mark Brandenburg13:23,00
6755Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta Radebeul14:08,00
7743Elena MalkovaPost SV Dresden14:27,00
8730Stefan KielbSV Robotron Dresden14:52,00
9774Gisela Hennes76ARDOC St. Vith15:14,00
10749Britta Drechsler72USV TU Dresden15:46,00
10752Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg15:46,00
12759Barbara Dresel62SC Klecken Rosengarten16:03,00
13756Beatrice Schletzke86SV Handwerk Erfurt16:07,00
14726Familie KielbSV Robotron Dresden16:20,00
15733Mark ReinertTV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.16:39,00
16750Victor Wagenknecht01SV Robotron Dresden16:49,00
17751Max SachsenhauserPost SV Dresden16:55,00
18745Holger Dietze65LVB Leipzig17:28,00
19757Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg18:23,00
20744Susanne Wenglerohne Verein18:31,00
21767Ariane Pischke83SV Turbine Neubrandenburg18:38,00
22765Michaela Cionoiu67TV Coburg-Neuses18:42,00
23753Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC19:02,00
24760Aurore Ribera99Baiersdorfer SV19:07,00
25777Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig19:30,00
26771Kerstin Pischke61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg20:03,00
27768Nils Petersohn03Post SV Dresden20:04,00
28764Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger Berlin20:49,00
29728Maria KielbSV Robotron Dresden22:01,00
30770Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden22:24,00
31727Mandy Hoyerohne Verein22:41,00
32776Anne Winkelmann95SC Klecken Rosengarten22:44,00
33761Verena Eberl83OC München24:38,00
 
763Max Haymann00SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
746Stefan/Sebastian Link/NiendorfPSV FreibergerFehlst
769Familie GrützeSV Robotron DresdenFehlst
AK739Karsten LehmannOK Mark Brandenburg59:53,00
747Dagmar Behrend70BSV Halle-AmmendorfN Ang
754Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Rheda-WiedenbrückN Ang
758Mara Stöcker00LVB LeipzigN Ang
748Paul Kusber97OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang