DM Sprint 2015 FinaleMo 11.05.2015 08:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D -10 Finale A (9)0,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1108Louisa Kollenbach05Ski-Club Helsa9:05,00
2112Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.9:12,00
3111Johanna Neumann05SV Lengefeld9:40,00
4114Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TG9:56,00
5109Chalotte Herrmann08OL-Team Wehrsdorf10:54,00
6110Anna Holfeld08USV TU Dresden15:32,00
 
AK106Ivanka Fuhrmann05SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
AK107Finja Helling07USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK113Flora Hänsel05SV LengefeldN Ang
 
 
 
D -14 Finale A (13)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1134Antonia Kerscher01OLG Regensburg8:51,00
2140Katrin Hertel02OLG Regensburg9:08,00
3136Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg9:29,00
4138Jasmin Hertel02OLG Regensburg9:40,00
5133Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen9:44,00
6130Gesine Rimpel05USV TU Dresden10:23,00
7131Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.11:03,00
8135Lea Schoffer01USV TU Dresden11:43,00
9132Marlen Steinhoff01ESV Lok Magdeburg13:11,00
10137Lena Neumann03SV Lengefeld18:05,00
 
139Luise Steinert03SV LengefeldFehlst
AK117Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8:42,00
AK129Merle Sihver04Post SV Dresden11:33,00
 
 
 
D -14 Finale B (12)0,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1128Phoebe von Fournier02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:43,00
2127Lynn Dautermann04TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.11:43,00
3119Lola Pichel04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft11:46,00
4121Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam12:59,00
5116Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft16:32,00
6118Malin Ecknigk04Berliner Turnerschaft36:08,00
 
AK122Elin Martanova02Liberec7:41,00
AK125Josephine Müller03USV TU Dresden8:04,00
AK124Lea Martanova04Liberec9:30,00
AK120Eliska Zejdlikova03TJ Lokomotiva Teplice9:50,00
AK126Dominika Niezgodka01UKS Arkady Raszkow9:54,00
AK123Klaudia Przygoda03UKS Arkady Raszkow11:25,00
 
 
 
D -18 Finale A (20)0,0 km 35 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1162Patricia Siegert97USV TU Dresden11:41,00
2186Ellen Klüser99USV TU Dresden12:25,00
3161Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden Hann. Münden12:32,00
4157Mareike Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV12:41,00
5160Isabel Seeger98Baiersdorfer SV12:55,00
5185Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen12:55,00
7183Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld13:16,00
8184Leonie von Jagow98USV TU Dresden13:22,00
9159Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen13:32,00
10156Pia Schoffer97USV TU Dresden13:48,00
11174Isabel Jakob99SV Robotron Dresden13:52,00
12182Marei Lehner99OLG Regensburg14:01,00
13176Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel14:11,00
14158Kaatje Fantini00TuS Lübbecke14:33,00
15180Linda Indola98OLG Regensburg14:36,00
16181Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz e.V.14:54,00
17179Lena Höhne99LVB Leipzig15:02,00
18153Celine Vilz97TV Eitelborn15:03,00
19151Leonie Vilz99TV Eitelborn15:15,00
20155Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg15:43,00
 
 
 
D -18 Finale B (20)0,0 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1173Paulina Strobel00USV Jena15:21,00
2152Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC15:29,00
3178Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV15:39,00
4177Felicitas Vogt00OL Görlitz e.V.15:51,00
5168Kitti Boros97TV Coburg-Neuses16:37,00
6148Lisa Frohböse98TSC Eintracht Dortmund16:40,00
7169Marianne de Nivelle00USV TU Dresden16:41,00
8172Andrea Gruber97SV Mietraching17:01,00
9147Zoe Reuß98TV Coburg-Neuses17:16,00
10154Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena17:32,00
10150Hanna Bringezu00OLV Potsdam17:32,00
12167Inga Hollmann99Bielefelder TG17:54,00
13175Marie Kubald99Kaulsdorfer OLV18:05,00
14164Nora Schreiber99USV TU Dresden18:23,00
15149Silvia Casanova97OLG Regensburg18:37,00
16170Amelie Bastian00SV Mietraching19:02,00
17146Marie-Louise Bendler98OL Görlitz e.V.19:29,00
18171Clara Kilper00USV Jena20:10,00
 
AK145Karolina Zejdlikova99TJ Lokomotiva Teplice18:37,00
AK163Dorothea Mueller97Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D 35- Finale A (14)0,0 km 35 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1200Kerstin Kahmann73OFV Ostercappeln13:19,00
2201Hanka Straube73SV Lengefeld13:57,00
3216Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar14:17,00
4199Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden14:48,00
5215Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:16,00
6198Kathrin Winter78SV Robotron Dresden16:10,00
7211Olga August78USC Magdeburg Magdeburg16:21,00
8214Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.16:24,00
9213Christine Hempel71USV TU Dresden16:35,00
10190Claudia Becker77Berliner Turnerschaft16:42,00
11212Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG17:39,00
12195Susanne Löhning78USV TU Dresden17:50,00
13189Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV18:14,00
14210Antje Derksen80SV Bad Düben18:44,00
 
 
 
D 35- Finale B (12)0,0 km 30 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1197Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden13:01,00
2192Andrea Tröße78SV TU Ilmenau13:11,00
3194Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf13:34,00
4191Julia Schlei76OLF Mainz13:39,00
5206Michaela Bruns72MTK Bad Harzburg13:40,00
6209Edita Kaminskaite73LVB Leipzig14:55,00
7205Daniela Minner74OL Görlitz e.V.15:15,00
8193Anne Conrad71SV Bad Düben15:27,00
9208Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg15:48,00
10196Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg16:18,00
 
AK207Daniela Martanova74Liberec13:12,00
AK187Linda Keyserlingk80ohne Verein14:15,00
 
 
 
D 45- Finale A (16)0,0 km 35 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1254Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland Kreuztal12:40,00
2235Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden13:48,00
3252Wiebke Sihver68Post SV Dresden14:10,00
4234Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV14:13,00
5231Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach67Ski-Club Helsa14:49,00
6250Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF Mainz15:47,00
7233Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden15:51,00
8240Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam15:52,00
9251Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194916:19,00
10245Bettina Kempe64SSV Planeta Radebeul16:33,00
11248Kirsten Kolbe64TuS Lübbecke16:39,00
12229Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden16:52,00
13244Astrid Müller-Wenzke68USV TU Dresden17:18,00
14223Karin Vogl70SV Mietraching17:48,00
15232Milena Grifoni68OLG Regensburg18:29,00
16230Katrin Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden20:09,00
 
 
 
D 45- Finale B (15)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1249Jekaterina Zelenin70USG Chemnitz11:53,00
2225Heidi Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:59,00
3221Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta Radebeul13:05,00
4226Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 0413:08,00
5224Petra Schierz65OL Görlitz e.V.13:49,00
6228Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer 49565 Bramsche14:12,00
7241Kirsten Röhrich68USV Jena14:47,00
8243Jana Gorecki64USV Jena16:21,00
9242Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC21:37,00
 
AK247Sabine Richter66USV TU Dresden11:04,00
AK227Birgit Buhler61USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK222Janna Mehrtens67ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang
AK239Ute Lösch62USV JenaN Ang
AK246Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
AK253Claudia Helling70USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D 55- Finale A (8)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1274Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta Radebeul11:30,00
2270Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar11:32,00
3273Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg Magdeburg13:11,00
4266Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau13:19,00
5272Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta Radebeul13:23,00
6265Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel13:25,00
7269Bettina Schmidt56OL-Team Wehrsdorf13:36,00
8271Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV14:16,00
 
 
 
D 55- Finale B (7)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1263Antje Sobczak54MTV Soltau12:26,00
2262Viola Kaiser59ESV Lok Bad Schandau13:25,00
3259Moni Braatz57Treptower SV 194913:45,00
4264Barbara Usemann53Kaulsdorfer OLV14:46,00
5261Helga Wendt60Ski-Club Helsa15:03,00
6268Olga Sonnenberg58Osnabrücker TB20:16,00
 
AK267Veronika Bode55SC Melle 03N Ang
 
 
 
D 65- Finale A (12)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1288Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV14:22,00
2289Hilde Bader48OLF Mainz14:25,00
3287Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:58,00
4285Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin16:26,00
5286Helga Lucke50Post SV Dresden17:37,00
6282Gerda Müller47SV Mörlenbach18:26,00
7281Ilse Eulitz39OLV Weimar19:07,00
8280Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg19:28,00
9284Angelika Weid48TV Coburg-Neuses19:36,00
10283Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin19:40,00
11278Karin Schlaefke49DJK Adler Bottrop20:54,00
12279Gisela Schubert41OLV Weimar22:49,00
 
 
 
D Elite Finale A (20)0,0 km 35 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1328Anne Kunzendorf90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft13:45,00
2314Leonore Winkler96USV Jena14:09,00
3297Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft14:37,00
4318Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden15:12,00
5326Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG15:21,00
6309Britta Meißner90OLV Landshut15:37,00
6306Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden15:37,00
8295Lucca Blumenstein90OSC Kassel15:41,00
9330Anna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden15:46,00
10302Ieva Grahl82SSV Planeta Radebeul15:53,00
11319Julia Neelmeijer86Post SV Dresden16:00,00
12299Kati Tschischkale87OLV Potsdam16:09,00
13296Astrid Hartenstein87USV TU Dresden16:13,00
14327Friederike Graumann91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide16:15,00
15303Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden16:17,00
16323Helena Bastian96SV Mietraching16:54,00
17320Maria Löwinger81SSV Planeta Radebeul17:10,00
18290Rieke Bruns92MTK Bad Harzburg18:19,00
 
AK310Ewa Gwozdz90UKS Orientus Lodz13:04,00
AK331Agata Stankiewicz94UKS Orientus Lodz14:34,00
 
 
 
D Elite Finale B (14)0,0 km 40 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1294Helen Rendich96SV Wannweil14:34,00
2315Elisabeth Heidrich88SV Robotron Dresden15:04,00
3301Nina Döllgast93MTK Bad Harzburg16:00,00
4325Annegret Fromke86USV TU Dresden16:32,00
5298Susanne Otto96ESV Lok Magdeburg16:52,00
6316Johanna Schmidt92SSV Planeta Radebeul16:53,00
7304Katharina Wilke86OLG Regensburg18:03,00
8305Karen Much91OLV Uslar18:40,00
9317Kathrin Trappe86TOLF Berlin19:21,00
10321Sylva Roßberg91USG Chemnitz21:17,00
 
AK300Cosima Marckardt95USV Jena18:59,00
AK322Sophie Gruschka93USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK307Marie Hofmeister89USV JenaN Ang
AK324Sandra Nill96SV WannweilN Ang
 
 
 
H -10 Finale A (12)0,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1345Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden7:42,00
2337Daniel Cionoiu05TV Coburg-Neuses8:24,00
3344Jonas Knaup06Braunschweiger MTV8:48,00
4339Vincent Kunckel06USV TU Dresden9:42,00
5338Matteo Wengler05Berliner Turnerschaft10:06,00
6343Josef Herrmann05OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:12,00
7336Tim Weinert08Post SV Dresden12:45,00
8340Johan Gertenbach06Ski-Club Helsa15:08,00
9342Antonio Bringezu05OLV Potsdam22:36,00
 
AK346Constantin Grütze04SV Robotron Dresden12:19,00
AK341Bruno Dietze05LVB LeipzigN Ang
AK335Jakob Löhning05USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H -14 Finale A (18)0,0 km 25 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1363Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden9:38,00
2380Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft9:54,00
3386Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul10:12,00
4385Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden10:34,00
5382Jonathan Drechsler02USV TU Dresden10:39,00
6383Karol Kielb02SV Robotron Dresden10:47,00
7366Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz e.V.10:51,00
8361Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TG10:56,00
9364Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau10:57,00
10381Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden10:59,00
11352Niklas Braatz02Treptower SV 194911:10,00
12357Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen11:14,00
13384Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg12:29,00
14365Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden12:44,00
15378Peter Dietze01LVB Leipzig13:15,00
16360Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz e.V.13:17,00
17377Aaron Wandelt02MTV Seesen13:18,00
18362Benedikt Lehner01OLG Regensburg14:19,00
 
 
 
H -14 Finale B (15)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1354Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.8:51,00
2371Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:19,00
3379Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg11:15,00
4375Julius Wandelt04MTV Seesen11:23,00
5358Kristaps Grahl04SSV Planeta Radebeul11:37,00
6356Yotimo Kwiet03TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.11:55,00
7376Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden12:35,00
8355Robin Kroczek03Post SV Dresden12:46,00
9353Emil Schmuhl02USV TU Dresden13:18,00
10373Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:28,00
11374Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam13:59,00
 
AK367Piotr Rzenca01UKS Orientus Lodz7:59,00
AK372Hubert Michalak02UKS Arkady Raszkow9:20,00
AK350Krzysztof Zurkiewicz01UKS Arkady Raszkow10:52,00
351Robert Schröder02USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H -18 Finale A (22)0,0 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1409Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:07,00
2425Jonas Uster97TSG Bad König12:35,00
3432Veit Slodowski98USV Jena12:38,00
4406Colin Kolbe98TuS Lübbecke12:59,00
5428Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg13:01,00
6402Paul Pasda97USV Jena13:28,00
7431Roland Klüser97USV TU Dresden13:29,00
8408Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron Dresden13:44,00
9404Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld13:46,00
10403Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:53,00
11424Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden14:22,00
12407Quirin Lehner98OLG Regensburg14:30,00
13430Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg14:34,00
14420Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden14:48,00
15427Hendrik Holzhauer00Ski-Club Helsa14:51,00
16400Paul Scholtz97Berliner TSC14:58,00
17429Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena15:15,00
18398Fabian Ulbrich97OLV Uslar15:19,00
19399Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg15:31,00
20393Hannes Bischoff97SV Handwerk Erfurt15:45,00
21426Kilian Höck00SV Robotron Dresden16:39,00
22422Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden17:11,00
 
 
 
H -18 Finale B (22)0,0 km 30 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1418Sebastian Vetter97TV Coburg-Neuses14:13,00
2417Jacob Britz99TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.14:20,00
3419Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken Rosengarten14:22,00
4410Friedrich v. Uckro00Ski-Club Helsa15:36,00
5392Vincent Eichenseher99OLG Regensburg15:46,00
6395Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg16:02,00
7394Dorian Tosch00TuS Lübbecke16:16,00
8387Florian Sickert99OL-Team Wehrsdorf16:33,00
9391Jannis Koch98Bielefelder TG16:46,00
10413Steffen Rach98Bielefelder TG17:14,00
11421Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa18:21,00
12412Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft23:18,00
 
423Niklas Holzhauer00Ski-Club HelsaFehlst
397Leon Bauer00OK Mark BrandenburgFehlst
AK389Kamil Garstka98UKS Arkady Raszkow16:02,00
AK414Piotr Niezgodka99UKS Arkady Raszkow18:44,00
AK416Friedrich Bartmuß00USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK390Roland Krüger98LVB LeipzigN Ang
AK396Jan Saß97SC Klecken RosengartenN Ang
AK401Johann Kästner98ESV Lok Bad SchandauN Ang
AK405Riccardo Casanova00OLG RegensburgN Ang
AK415Lorenz Brandl99OLG RegensburgN Ang
 
 
 
H 35- Finale A (14)0,0 km 45 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1454Christoph Bruder80OLG Ortenau12:44,00
2465Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG13:25,00
3448Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben13:35,00
4466Malte Rehbein71SV Mietraching13:55,00
5461Eike Bruns75MTK Bad Harzburg13:56,00
6457Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut14:02,00
7464Klaus Rehner73SV Handwerk Erfurt14:12,00
8445André Derksen73SV Bad Düben14:22,00
9440Bernhard Schmidt80SSV Planeta Radebeul14:27,00
10446Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:29,00
11463Frank Sickert72SSV Planeta Radebeul14:37,00
12438Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft14:59,00
13436Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV15:30,00
14447Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden18:59,00
 
 
 
H 35- Finale B (14)0,0 km 35 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1453Martin Hennseler71MTV Seesen12:19,00
2462Lars Fremder77OL-Team Wehrsdorf12:38,00
3455Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:40,00
3444Sebastian Groß74SV Wiss. Quedlinburg12:40,00
5443Michael Könemann78ESV Lok Bad Schandau12:59,00
6442Ludwig Lehmann73OL-Team Wehrsdorf13:38,00
7460René Sickert73OL-Team Wehrsdorf14:12,00
8459Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:56,00
9439Silvio Minner72OL Görlitz e.V.16:30,00
10458Sven Göbel77Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.16:49,00
 
441Sven Borrmann72OL Görlitz e.V.Fehlst
AK437Jiri Martan73LiberecFehlst
AK449Michael Löhning73USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK456Jan Voigt73TV 1898 AlsbachN Ang
 
 
 
H 45- Finale A (27)0,0 km 40 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1516Michael Finkenstaedt65OLV Uslar11:23,00
2540Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:31,00
3491Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden12:08,00
4490Alexander Lubs67USV TU Dresden12:09,00
5535Sven Klose70USV TU Dresden12:15,00
6514Hendryk Wetzel69SV Robotron Dresden12:19,00
7497Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa12:20,00
8539Jörg Eppendorfer65OL Görlitz e.V.12:26,00
9520Johannes Matthews62OLV Potsdam12:44,00
10515Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau12:48,00
11487Burkhard Cerbe66USV TU Dresden12:51,00
11508Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV12:51,00
13479Valerio Casanova66OLG Regensburg12:54,00
14489Steffen Lösch62USV Jena13:07,00
15538Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg13:10,00
16485Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland Kreuztal13:17,00
17528Frank Dohrmann69TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:22,00
18519Uwe Becker68LVB Leipzig13:26,00
19541Matthias Mueller62Post SV Dresden13:42,00
20488Raimondas Olisauskas66LVB Leipzig13:47,00
20536Klemens Janischowsky66OLG Regensburg13:47,00
22495Rolf Wüstenhagen70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft14:05,00
23511Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz14:09,00
24509Andrej Zelenin66USG Chemnitz14:34,00
25486Mario Gorecki63USV Jena14:45,00
26505Stefan Röhl68OLF Mainz14:49,00
27480Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:55,00
 
 
 
H 45- Finale B (43)0,0 km 35 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1526Sven Claudius69USC Magdeburg Magdeburg13:55,00
2510Torsten Kleipa63OLF Mainz14:02,00
3527Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa14:28,00
4523Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam15:24,00
5532Torsten Ochmann70OK Leipzig15:28,00
6529Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:34,00
7512Kay Cruse66SV Robotron Dresden15:42,00
8504Jörg Hänsel69SV Lengefeld16:21,00
9530Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV16:24,00
10503Gerd Böhme64USG Chemnitz16:44,00
11499Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg Dietzenbach16:46,00
12478Harald Juras64OL Görlitz e.V.16:52,00
13472Frank Braatz62Treptower SV 194917:10,00
14500Nico Kümmling63USG Chemnitz17:27,00
15474René Wandelt69MTV Seesen17:28,00
16476Holger Schierz64OL Görlitz e.V.17:31,00
17502Karsten Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig17:36,00
18496Torsten von Fournier67SSV Planeta Radebeul18:13,00
19481Tobias Wolf65OLG Siegerland Kreuztal18:19,00
20484Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden18:21,00
21525Elmar Tosch64TuS Lübbecke18:51,00
22470Thomas Rüster62USV Jena19:12,00
23471Wilfried Röhnert63SSV Planeta Radebeul19:32,00
24467Axel Hunger65SG Dittersdorf19:42,00
 
477Manfred Schwarck70OLG RegensburgFehlst
475Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV Coburg-NeusesFehlst
498Ullrich Nitzsche61USV TU DresdenFehlst
AK482Clemens Pasda63USV Jena12:35,00
AK534Thomas Meier67Liestal13:22,00
AK469Michael Hennes68ARDOC St. Vith13:45,00
AK494Michal Zejdlik70TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:53,00
AK483Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta Radebeul14:18,00
AK501Burkhard Otto66ESV Lok Magdeburg16:22,00
AK521Tonis Haldna65RAE ROK Tallinn, Estonia16:25,00
AK524Thomas Görtelmeyer65RSV HannoverN Ang
AK513Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
473Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
AK507Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK531Jens Struckmann66Braunschweiger MTVN Ang
AK522Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TGN Ang
AK537Thomas Wuttig65USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK533Klaus Hempel61USV TU DresdenN Ang
AK506Matias Mieth62USV JenaN Ang
 
 
 
H 55- Finale A (11)0,0 km 35 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1566Jens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden11:20,00
2562Horst von Gaza59OLV Uslar12:01,00
3565Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV12:44,00
4561Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel13:07,00
5564Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden13:09,00
6555Udo Sobczak55MTV Soltau13:41,00
7558Guido Seeger60Baiersdorfer SV13:50,00
8560Uwe Dresel57SC Klecken Rosengarten14:22,00
9563Konrad Tonn53SSV Planeta Radebeul15:25,00
10559Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta Radebeul15:59,00
11554Gerhard Bader55ESV Lok Magdeburg19:38,00
 
 
 
H 55- Finale B (11)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1552Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55USV TU Dresden12:04,00
2557Hans-Jürgen Nitsche54SV Handwerk Erfurt12:43,00
3549Klaus Göhring57SV Handwerk Erfurt12:50,00
4553Detlef Much53OLV Uslar13:02,00
5546Joachim Strobel57USV TU Dresden13:26,00
6550Karl-Heinz Seefeld53OLV Uslar14:26,00
7547Wolfgang Börner54SG Dittersdorf14:34,00
8556Dietmar Fremder56OL-Team Wehrsdorf14:41,00
9548Frank Paschka54SSV Planeta Radebeul15:56,00
 
AK545Prinda Oldrich51Slavia Liberec Orienteering11:14,00
AK551Stefan Kirsch59TV Coburg-Neuses11:53,00
 
 
 
H 65- Finale A (14)0,0 km 30 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1595Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald11:20,00
2598Ludwig Genderjahn48Post SV Dresden11:25,00
2597Jürgen Ziesche50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:25,00
4581Lutz Tröße50SV TU Ilmenau12:16,00
5582Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden12:26,00
6570Wilhelm Holz50OLV Uslar12:43,00
7571Dieter Schlaefke48DJK Adler Bottrop12:46,00
8585Achim Bader46OLF Mainz12:50,00
8576Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz12:50,00
10594Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf13:28,00
11593Dieter Conrad44SV Wiss. Quedlinburg14:15,00
12579Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben14:37,00
13577Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:46,00
14592Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa18:09,00
 
 
 
H 65- Finale B (13)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1578Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig12:20,00
2596Dieter Oechler44TV Coburg-Neuses12:42,00
3589Hans Lange45OLV Weimar13:51,00
4591Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg15:15,00
5574Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn16:07,00
6575Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:54,00
7587Peter Müller42SV Mörlenbach18:56,00
8573Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald19:04,00
9588Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel23:36,00
10590Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV40:17,00
 
AK580Thomas Stöhr47SG Dittersdorf13:09,00
AK572Karl-Heinz Huke45ESV Lok Bad Schandau14:04,00
AK586Hans Chr. Strib48Ballerup OKN Ang
 
 
 
H Elite Finale A (30)0,0 km 40 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1650Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC13:26,00
2646Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden13:40,00
3672Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG13:41,00
4622Florian Flechsig92USV TU Dresden13:50,00
5645Moritz Döllgast95TV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.13:58,00
6632Robert Krüger83SSV Planeta Radebeul13:59,00
7647Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke14:03,00
7621Teodor Yordanov84OC München14:03,00
9642Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV14:10,00
10673Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen14:14,00
11644Axel Koppert88OLV Steinberg Dietzenbach14:18,00
12629Lennart Weckeck92SC Klecken Rosengarten14:24,00
13643Sören Lösch87USV Jena14:26,00
14604Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden14:30,00
15600Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden14:38,00
16601Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC14:39,00
17655Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC14:45,00
18670Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler Bottrop15:11,00
19658Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide15:12,00
20662Korbinian Lehner96OLG Regensburg15:30,00
21609Friedrich Arnold94USV Jena15:43,00
22665Sebastian Hoernig87Post SV Dresden15:44,00
22611Andrej Sonnenberg83Osnabrücker TB15:44,00
24663Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden16:00,00
25607Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa16:01,00
26616Markus Dresel92SC Klecken Rosengarten19:12,00
 
624Sebastian Bergmann87SV TU IlmenauAufg
AK671Krzysztof Rzenca96UKS Orientus Lodz13:35,00
AK619Piotr Paszynski81UKS Orientus Lodz14:10,00
AK648Mikolaj Dutkowski92UKS Arkady Raszkow15:25,00
 
 
 
H Elite Finale B (44)0,0 km 35 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1628Andrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden12:20,00
2638Juha Skinnari71Pihkaniskat Finnland12:41,00
3614Yannic Lippross93OSC Kassel12:45,00
4630Robert Dittmann79SSV Planeta Radebeul12:49,00
5605Anton Kamolz94Post SV Dresden13:11,00
6625Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden13:21,00
7636Sami Kääriäinen84Pihkaniskat Finnland13:27,00
8615Daniel Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg13:51,00
9608Michael Steube85TK Hannover13:53,00
10640Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden14:08,00
11654Friedmar Richter81USV TU Dresden14:14,00
12635Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden14:19,00
12612Alvar Penning94TuS Lübbecke14:19,00
14667Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg14:24,00
15637Franz Cruse91SV Robotron Dresden14:36,00
16661Marian Schmidt87OC München14:51,00
17610Justus Richter91USG Chemnitz15:01,00
18631Marco Jensch87OK Mark Brandenburg15:05,00
18652Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg15:05,00
20634Bernd Kohlschmidt79SV Robotron Dresden15:16,00
21606Nike Ahokainen81Pihkaniskat Finnland15:25,00
22664Jakob Schach91SV Wannweil15:34,00
23626Bastian Dumnitz88OLV Uslar15:37,00
24639Johannes Gorecki90USV Jena16:03,00
25603Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken Rosengarten16:29,00
26627Andreas Lenk73USV TU Dresden16:43,00
27659Alexander Tippelt85TV Coburg-Ketschendorf16:58,00
28651Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG17:22,00
29602Christoph Hoefert86USV TU Dresden18:45,00
30599Sebastian Diehsner89TuS Lübbecke18:51,00
31633Christian Röck94TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr23:56,00
 
613Alexander Eckert86TV Klein-WinternheimFehlst
660Daniel Härtelt81OLV PotsdamFehlst
668Bartlomiej Mazan92Berliner TSCFehlst
653Jan Birnstock73OK LeipzigFehlst
AK617Florian Pasda95USV Jena12:36,00
AK666Przemyslaw Kaczocha96UKS Arkady Raszkow13:50,00
AK623Rafal Podzinski91UKS Orientus LodzN Ang
AK620Philipp Mueller88Post SV DresdenN Ang
AK656Janek Leibiger85Post SV DresdenN Ang
AK618Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
AK641Valtteri Kolehmainen94OLG RegensburgN Ang
AK657Winfried Schreiber90MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
AK669Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-NeusesN Ang
 
 
 
Dir KL Finale A (11)0,0 km 25 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1694Valentin Grütze02SV Robotron Dresden10:06,00
2693Katrin Taubeneck75USV TU Dresden10:52,00
3696Natalie Schmidt88TV Coburg-Ketschendorf13:28,00
4695Tobin Jobst03Kaulsdorfer OLV20:17,00
5697Ivonne Jobst75Kaulsdorfer OLV24:48,00
6699Robin von Gaza91OLV Uslar1:15:44,00
 
AK698David Aringer03SV Robotron Dresden13:19,00
AK804Joana TschikovWasserwacht Freiberg16:19,00
AK690Mika Noack07ESV Lok Bad Schandau25:19,00
AK676Lucie Urban02OLV WeimarN Ang
674Merle Schrader03OLV WeimarN Ang
 
 
 
Dir LS Finale A (25)0,0 km 40 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1704Till FischerSC Klecken Rosengarten15:05,00
2701Kerstin UiboupinOK Voru15:18,00
3714Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV16:18,00
4718Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV16:33,00
5711Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul16:49,00
6722Katja Engelhardt84SSV Planeta Radebeul18:16,00
7706Holm Winter64SV Robotron Dresden19:29,00
8712Jürgen Kaminski69Treptower SV 194919:49,00
9702Holger Ehms64LVB Leipzig20:24,00
10700Cornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz20:36,00
11721Andreas Kapischke62OK Mark Brandenburg20:41,00
12720Jens Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9020:55,00
13707Lutz Werner70SV Wannweil21:21,00
14719Jens Patommelohne Verein21:58,00
15725Elisa Neelmeijer88ohne Verein22:27,00
16724Heiko Lückmann70SV Sedlitz BW 9023:03,00
17708Ralf Karassek81SV Handwerk Erfurt23:30,00
18716Jürgen Scheuermann69SSV Planeta Radebeul24:38,00
19710Frank Rabe71SV Sedlitz BW 9025:08,00
20715Thomas König87USG Chemnitz26:12,00
21713Werner George Klawun42Sachsen-Marathon e.V.33:01,00
 
AK703Wolf Dieter JentzschUSV TU Dresden21:35,00
AK803Martin WeisbrichATSV Gebirge Gelobtland16:52:46,00
AK802Caroline RöhnertSSV Planeta Radebeul16:53:50,00
AK800Michael SchubertSG Dittersdorf17:15:46,00
 
 
 
Dir ML Finale A (42)0,0 km 25 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1772Stephan Kunckel71USV TU Dresden15:40,00
2766Anke Kusber64OK Mark Brandenburg16:21,00
3743Elena MalkovaPost SV Dresden17:33,00
4775Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg18:12,00
5762Laura Kusber95OK Mark Brandenburg18:24,00
6727Mandy Hoyerohne Verein18:29,00
7749Britta Drechsler72USV TU Dresden18:46,00
8773Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg18:50,00
9750Victor Wagenknecht01SV Robotron Dresden18:53,00
10759Barbara Dresel62SC Klecken Rosengarten19:40,00
11765Michaela Cionoiu67TV Coburg-Neuses19:44,00
12751Max SachsenhauserPost SV Dresden20:19,00
13728Maria KielbSV Robotron Dresden20:31,00
14768Nils Petersohn03Post SV Dresden20:39,00
15776Anne Winkelmann95SC Klecken Rosengarten20:46,00
16756Beatrice Schletzke86SV Handwerk Erfurt20:50,00
17767Ariane Pischke83SV Turbine Neubrandenburg21:39,00
18745Holger Dietze65LVB Leipzig21:51,00
19757Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg21:54,00
20744Susanne Wenglerohne Verein22:09,00
21733Mark ReinertTV Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.22:14,00
22774Gisela Hennes76ARDOC St. Vith22:46,00
23770Nick Edelhäuser04Post SV Dresden22:58,00
24771Kerstin Pischke61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg23:34,00
25777Evelyn Stöcker66SV Vorwärts Leipzig24:34,00
26764Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger Berlin24:55,00
27730Stefan KielbSV Robotron Dresden25:09,00
28753Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC25:49,00
29761Verena Eberl83OC München26:11,00
30726Familie KielbSV Robotron Dresden26:23,00
31752Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg26:47,00
32760Aurore Ribera99Baiersdorfer SV40:03,00
 
AK763Max Haymann00SV Robotron Dresden14:05,00
AK769Familie GrützeSV Robotron DresdenFehlst
AK746Stefan/Sebastian Link/NiendorfPSV FreibergerFehlst
AK739Karsten LehmannOK Mark BrandenburgFehlst
AK801Margot RichardUSV TU Dresden17:03:12,00
AK748Paul Kusber97OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang
AK754Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Rheda-WiedenbrückN Ang
AK758Mara Stöcker00LVB LeipzigN Ang
AK747Dagmar Behrend70BSV Halle-AmmendorfN Ang
755Anne Wiedenfeld86SSV Planeta RadebeulN Ang