blackforest3daysMo 04.05.2015 12:43
Results - Etappe 1created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D14 (98)2,1 km 15 m17 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Nora Aegler01OL Regio WilD1410:31
2Annick Meister02OLG DachsenD1410:34
3Anna Bleiker01OL Regio WilD1411:38
4Laura Depedrini01O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1411:55
5Selina Vecsey02O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1411:58
5Antonia Kerscher01OLG RegensburgD1411:58
7Lisse Ceulemans02TROL BelgiumD1412:00
8Katrin Hertel02OLG RegensburgD1412:03
9Leonie Amann01OLG RegensburgD1412:13
10Anja Hohl01OLG WeisslingenD1412:17
11Emily Grübel01OLG RegensburgD1412:19
12Noemi Ott02OL Regio WilD1412:33
13Annina Hohl03OLG WeisslingenD1212:34
14Wenke Heinemann04SV Robotron DresdenD1212:35
15Luise Steinert03SV LengefeldD1212:36
16Lucie Lataste           02SKI CLUB BARRD1412:38
16Jasmin Hertel02OLG RegensburgD1412:38
18Nelly Bühl03OLG SchaffhausenD1212:39
19Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker Sport ClubD1412:43
20Clarissa Cammarata02ASCO LuganoD1412:51
21Athina Hirsch01ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideD1412:53
22Lisa Hubmann04OL Regio WilD1212:57
23Ines Schikora01OLG RegensburgD1413:15
24Noelle Keller01OL Regio WilD1413:20
25Aline Gaberell01O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1413:32
26Swenja SickertSSV Planeta RadebeulD1413:41
27Amelie Nürnberger01OLG RegensburgD1413:43
28Lena Neumann03SV LengefeldD1213:52
29Nina Hubmann03OL Regio WilD1213:53
30Fabienne Scherrer02ThurgorientaD1413:55
31Annika Wirz05OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1014:19
32Johanna Strobel01USV JenaD1414:22
33Paula Wichmann01OLV WeimarD1414:24
34Emma Caspari04OL Team LippeD1214:26
35Marit Wersin03TGM BudenheimD1214:30
36Lina Suwald04OLG CordobaD1214:48
37Emma Zbinden03OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1215:07
38Hanna Gunkel02LTV HessenD1415:17
39Jana Jakob05Bucheggberger OLD1015:23
40Franka Häßler02Köpenicker Sport ClubD1415:32
41Isabelle Gisler04OLG KTV AltdorfD1215:41
42Naja Heinis02OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1415:45
42Anne HockebornSSV Planeta RadebeulD1215:45
44Lene Notni02USV JenaD1415:50
45Sarah Diener02Bielefelder TGD1415:56
46Fabienne Hohl03OLG WeisslingenD1216:02
47Lena Saam03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D1216:09
48Marieluise Schmi Gran02Gundelfinger TSD1416:10
49Aline Brazzola02ASCO LuganoD1416:15
50Tabea Oetterli01ThurgorientaD1416:29
51Ayleen Bessmer01Köpenicker Sport ClubD1416:35
52Clara Häßler03Köpenicker Sport ClubD1216:44
53Malin Stieler04TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD1216:49
54Lynn Dautermann04Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D1217:11
55Johanna PriesterathLTV BadenD1417:21
56Ladina Geiger02OL Regio WilD1417:22
57Helen Pester02TSV StettfeldD1417:34
58Annkathrin Knoll06Bielefelder TGD1017:57
59Lea Mina Zbinden01OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1418:02
60Pia Schneider01Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D1418:04
60Fenja Doleschal05OK LeipzigD1018:04
62Laura Klar01OLF MainzD1418:14
63Linnea Müller03LTV HessenD1218:21
64Judith van Bentum03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D1218:22
65Lorena Marti02OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1418:38
66Nadja Klauser06OLG RymenzburgD1019:18
67Louisa Dorner03OLG RegensburgD1219:34
68Janine Montes01TSV JetzendorfD1420:00
69Aline Larissa07ASCO LuganoD1020:34
70Milena Wetzel04OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD1220:36
71Lisa Bozzolo05ASCO LuganoD1020:41
72Katharina Kraus04OLG RegensburgD1220:49
73Elin Hochstetter04USV JenaD1221:05
74Köhle Verena07O-motionD1021:26
75Anja Breckle05TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD1021:34
76Eline Kärger05OK LeipzigD1022:47
77Daniela Meyerhans03OL Regio WilD1222:52
78Hannah Berg01TGM BudenheimD1423:05
79Marlene und Juli Fritz05OL-Team FilderD1023:25
80Ingrid Indola03OLG RegensburgD1223:29
81Melanie Pastor04OLF MainzD1223:39
82Lisa Harms04DJK Adler 07 BottropD1223:52
83Johanna Neumann05SV LengefeldD1024:19
84Sarah Dorner03OLG RegensburgD1224:28
85Milena Bleiker05OL Regio WilD1025:22
86Malin Berg03TGM BudenheimD1227:05
87Nauka Lamberts02OLF MainzD1427:49
88Antonia Bräuer03USV JenaD1231:30
89Sigrid Schmitt Gran06Gundelfinger TSD1034:41
90Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. TuD1235:33
 
Linda Pastor02OLF MainzD14mp
Lotte Ritter01OLF MainzD14mp
Anna Blaschke04LTV HessenD12dnf
Marit Heinemann02SV Robotron DresdenD14dns
Franziska Finkenstädt01OLV PotsdamD14dns
Alena Klauser07OLG RymenzburgD10dns
Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD14dns
Anna Hoferer07OLG OrtenauD10dns
 
 
 
D18 (66) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,2 km 10 m23 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Marcia Muerner98OL Regio WilD1815:06
2Fabienne Jakob00Bucheggberger OLD1615:23
3Sonja Borner97OLV ZugD1815:31
4Ellen Klüser99USV TU DresdenD1615:32
5Kim Hadorn99svicarski medved OKD1616:01
6Flurina Bieri00OLG PfäffikonD1616:13
7Maren Guthier00LTV HessenD1616:33
8Eveline Husner97OLK WiggertalD1816:54
9Hanna Wey01OLG ZürichD1617:02
10Annalena Schmid98OLG WeisslingenD1817:04
11Paula Mühlstein98LTV HessenD1817:18
11Vera Künzi98OL Regio WilD1817:18
13Hannah Hänsel00SV LengefeldD1617:27
14Linda Indola98OLG RegensburgD1817:30
15Vanessa Pirc99Gundelfinger TSD1617:49
16Katharina König98TSV StettfeldD1817:54
17Joëlle Meister00OLG DachsenD1617:57
18Katrin Malcomess97LTV HessenD1818:21
19Ann-Sophie Minner00OL Görlitz e.V.D1818:38
20Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSCD1818:42
21Vicky Schimmeck00Gundelfinger TSD1618:53
22Thessa Jobst98Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD1818:57
23Celine Vilz97TV EitelbornD1819:17
24Kaatje Fantini00TuS LübbeckeD1619:36
24Sabrina Strub98OLV BasellandD1819:36
26Marie Kubald00Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD1819:38
27Bonnie Schimmeck97Gundelfinger TSD1819:49
28Asia Zanella00O-92 Piano di MagadinoD1620:10
29Elisa Zerrillo00ASCO LuganoD1620:20
30Clara Zühl00Gundelfinger TSD1620:22
31Anna Beltraminelli97ASCO LuganoD1820:24
32Ursina Christen99ASCO LuganoD1620:39
33Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD1820:42
34Simone Charlet97Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD1820:46
35Helen Vavra00Gundelfinger TSD1620:49
36Lisa Frohböse98TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95D1621:19
37Clara Suchland00Köpenicker Sport ClubD1621:26
38Amelie Zühl97Gundelfinger TSD1821:51
39Laura Fischer00OLG RegensburgD1622:00
40Inga Hollmann99Bielefelder TGD1622:09
41Johanna Reiff99USV JenaD1622:44
42Clara Kilper00USV JenaD1623:23
43Luca-Ester Adorjan00Berliner TSCD1623:51
44Antonia Diener99Bielefelder TGD1624:29
45Paulina Strobel00USV JenaD1624:41
46Gabriella Hartung00OLG RegensburgD1624:58
47Laura Lexen99LTV HessenD1625:06
48Jasmin Schleinig00LTV HessenD1625:58
49Annika Eiswirth00Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D1627:24
50Franziska Hochstetter99USV JenaD1627:31
51Lucia Schmidt-Steffen98DJK Adler 07 BottropD1829:23
52Lina Grübel00OLG RegensburgD1630:06
53Julia Hänchen99ESV Lok Bad SchandauD1631:28
54Sara Beltraminelli00ASCO LuganoD1632:53
 
Leonie Vilz99TV EitelbornD16mp
Carolin Schreiner99Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D16mp
Sophie Kraus00OLG RegensburgD16mp
Rosa Raupach98LTV HessenD18mp
Lea Stölting00OL Team LippeD16mp
Fabiana Schmid98Gundelfinger TSD18mp
Annika Holthoff98OLV SteinbergD18dns
Kira Döllgast99Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D16dns
Hanna Herzfeld99OLG SiegerlandD16dns
Silvia Casanova97OLG RegensburgD18dns
Dorothea Müller97Post SV DresdenD18dns
Sina Spirig00OL Regio WilD16dns
 
 
 
D19 (139) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1084,2 km 40 m26 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Simone Niggli78OLV HindelbankDE16:40
2Rahel Friederich86OLG BaselDE16:52
3Judith Wyder88OLG ThunDE17:24
4Anina Brunner93Running GagDE17:52
5Valérie Aebischer97OLC OmströmD19AL17:53
6Martina Seiterle89ThurgorientaDE18:07
7Simona Aebersold98ol.biel.seelandDE18:13
8Lisa Holer94OLK FricktalDE18:35
9Franziska Meier91OLG WelsikonD19AL18:53
10Susen Lösch93USV JenaDE19:28
11Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 04DE19:30
12Josephine Greiner91OC MünchenDE19:53
13Christiane Tröße81SV TU IlmenauDE19:57
14Salome Schweizer94OLV BasellandD19AL20:10
15Laetitia Hächler88OLG PfäffikonD19AL20:19
16Eveline Schaerli92OLG WeisslingenD19AL20:21
17Sabine Rothaug94OSC KasselDE20:22
18Nadja Beeler90OLG BaselDE20:32
19Mirjam Hellmüller92OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD19AL20:45
20Anna Naef86OLG BernD19AL21:06
21Saskia Grieder93OLV BasellandD19AK21:09
22Nadia Jakob98Bucheggberger OLD19AL21:11
23Ladina Feucht92OLG SchaffhausenD19AL21:18
24Judith Maurer74OLG CordobaD19AL21:19
25Clare Brownridge87BendigoDE21:23
26Barbara Schönenberger94OL Regio WilDE21:35
27Marina Rosink82OL-Team FilderDE21:37
28Anna Kraj84OLF MainzDE21:41
29Claire Sandevoir92Orientation caennaiseDE21:47
30Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TGD19AL21:57
31Annemarie Sieber75OLG WeisslingenD19AL22:02
32Patricia Nieke95USV TU DresdenDE22:04
33Cerys Jones93AirienteersD19AK22:10
34Salla Laitinen85Espoon AkillesDE22:11
35Romina Schweizer98OLV BasellandD19AL22:12
36Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer80OLK Piz HasiD19AL22:15
37Janine Eggs93OLG BaselD19AL22:17
38Amanda Köpfli88OLV LuzernDE22:24
38Giulia Pedrazzi82O-92 Piano di MagadinoDE22:24
40Corinna Nieke93USV TU DresdenDE22:26
41Ariane Bättig94OLG WeisslingenD19AL22:33
42Lucca Blumenstein90OSC KasselDE22:35
43Vivian Lindholm90OC MünchenDE22:55
44Friederike Graumann91ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideD19AL23:08
45Cecilia Matasci81O-92 Piano di MagadinoDE23:10
46Carla Mühlstein96LTV HessenDE23:12
47Jitka Kraemer87Post SV DresdenDE23:13
48Melanie Günther86CISM Team GERDE23:36
49Patrizia Köpfli88OLV LuzernD19AL23:49
50Lowri Jones90AirienteersD19AK24:14
51Barbara Giuganino81ASCO LuganoDE24:23
52Eliana Köpfli86OLV LuzernD19AL24:28
53Elly Straube96SV LengefeldD19AL24:41
54Erika Ni92OLV SteinbergD19AL24:49
55Cécile Marcuzzi94Noyon Course d'OrientationDE24:56
56Monika Oswald78OLK Piz HasiD19AL24:59
57Janeta Turka87LTV HessenDE25:12
58Evi Jüni84OLG HondrichD19AK25:14
59Helen Czioska88OLF MainzDE25:22
60Friedrich Andrea81OLG WelsikonD19AL25:35
61Olivia Biber93ThurgorientaD19AK25:39
62Rebecca Peter90OLG BaselD19AK25:45
63Nina Döllgast93Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18DE25:46
64Luisa Griesbaum97Gundelfinger TSD19AL25:54
65Helen Rendich96SV WannweilDE25:58
66Alexandra Peter87OLG BaselD19AL26:04
67Regula Jakob72Bucheggberger OLD19AL26:05
67Manuela Furrer81OLV LuzernD19AK26:05
69Sara Bailer95TSV StettfeldD19AK26:17
70Maren Pussak84Kölner OL-TeamD19AL26:34
71Ines Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropD19AK26:36
72Sabina Rossetti80O-92 Piano di MagadinoD19AK26:44
73Livia Schifferle89björnbär okD19AK26:47
74Tatjana Kempin88Oberodenthaler SCD19AL27:01
75Ruth Schmutz86OLV WiesenbergD19AK27:26
76Katharina Wilke86CISM Team GERDE27:43
77Nadja Eggs91OLG BaselD19AK27:51
78Nathalie Staudter95TV 05 BierbachD19AL28:09
79Sibylle Kunz88OLG BaselD19AK28:17
80Esther Mühlethaler91OLG HondrichD19AL28:20
81Laura Kusber95CISM Team GERDE28:22
82Anna Cavazzani93Orienteering PergineD19B28:36
83Alexandra Bartsch95Berliner TSCDE28:40
84Michelle Klein95DJK Adler 07 BottropDE28:44
85Fanny Ravenel92co colmarD19AL28:54
86Sandra Nill96SV WannweilDE29:08
87Annina Friederich84OLG BaselD19AK29:10
88Anita Ni95OLV SteinbergD19AL29:14
89Petra Oberholzer85SpecialridersD19AK30:23
90Elisa Treichler81O-92 Piano di MagadinoDE30:24
91Monika Aebi61OLG HerzogenbuchseeD19B30:36
92Nives Montemezzani66ASCO LuganoD19B30:40
93Deborah Unternährer Antonini70ASCO LuganoD19AK30:41
94Anna Wendt95LTV HessenDE30:59
95Katja Schwind84OLG OrtenauD19AL31:03
96Pia Caspari74OL Team LippeD19AK31:11
97Chiara Strozzega97O-92 Piano di MagadinoD19AK31:23
98Federica Bozzolo75ASCO LuganoD19AK31:27
99Cuki Vassalli79ASCO LuganoD19AK31:42
100Marcela-Victoria Catalán-Lorca93Berliner TSCD19AL31:46
101Hanna Berger94OLG BaselD19B31:52
102Vera Bürki67OL Regio WilD19AK32:03
103Sonja Müller87OLG BaselD19AL32:18
104Nadja Ryter82OLG BaselD19AK32:30
105Ana Maria Tudorache86OK Silva CampinaDE32:34
106Gina Keller90CISM Team GERDE32:42
107Jennifer Kestler96TV Coburg-NeusesD19AK32:44
108Marina Wolgensinger87SpecialridersD19AK32:46
109Johanna Renker88TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95D19AK32:56
110Esther Bieri80OLV LuzernD19AK33:23
111Kathrin Doleschal76OK LeipzigD19AK33:26
112Beate Schrenker82TOLF BerlinD19AK33:43
113Andrea Dätwyler98OLG HondrichD19AK33:58
114Monica Zerrillo60ASCO LuganoD19B34:09
115Ursula Buffat67OLG Cordoba RütihofD19B34:26
116Monika Gloor Müller74OLG RymenzburgD19B35:30
117Grit Wollenberg86Berliner TSCD19AK36:43
118Cornelia Okle71OLK Piz HasiD19AK36:50
119Claudia Brazzola68ASCO LuganoD19B38:43
120Doris Ochsner62OLG SchaffhausenD19B39:01
121Vreni Wolgensinger56OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD19AK39:08
122Sabeth Kosch91OLV SteinbergD19AK39:50
123Denise Kaufmann92OLV BasellandD19B40:45
124Anja Buch64OL Görlitz e.V.D19AK48:40
 
Arntraut Götsch76USV JenaDEmp
Hanka Straube73SV LengefeldDEmp
Britta Meißner90OLV LandshutDEmp
Cosima Marckardt95USV JenaDEmp
Barbara Hugelshofer65OLG WeisslingenD19ALmp
Eva Suarez85ASTUR EXTREMD19AKmp
Tatsiana Firaha90Kölner OL-TeamD19ALmp
Johanna Lexen78SZ WiesbadenD19AKdnf
Ursina Bächi80ThurgorientaD19AKdns
Anaïs Cattin93ANCODEdns
Ricarda Kemper85Bielefelder TGD19AKdns
Ursula Wyss80OLV HindelbankD19ALdns
Sabine Eichenberger87OLG BaselD19ALdns
Corina Ringli91OLG SchaffhausenD19AKdns
Cristina Bozzolo Ren73ASCO LuganoD19AKdns
 
 
 
D35 (49) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,8 km 10 m25 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Beatrice Aeschlimann76ol norskaD3517:56
2Caia Maddalena74O-92 Piano di MagadinoD4019:13
3Karin Schmalfeld76BSV Halle-AmmendorfD3519:25
4Marion Büchli78OLG SuhrD3519:46
5Doris Grueniger71UBOLD4019:56
6Luise Kärger78TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.D3520:01
7Brit Horst76TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.D3520:21
8Valérie Suter76CA RoséD3520:22
9Aiste Traubiene74FortunaD4020:25
10Gaby Aebersold65ol.biel.seelandD4020:29
11Sabin Tschopp75OLG DachsenD4020:34
12Fränzi Hubmann75OL Regio WilD4020:49
13Gabriela Diethelm74OLG ChurD3521:02
14Jatta Haapamäki72Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatD4021:23
15Claudia Schärer71OLG PfäffikonD4021:32
16Rahel Pfister Hohl72OLG WeisslingenD4021:51
17Gunda Fischer70OLV WeimarD4022:11
18Karin Müller71OLV ZugD4022:24
19Andrea Kaspar80OLG RymenzburgD3522:25
19Nathalie Berlinger71OL Regio WilD4022:25
21Susanne Löhning78USV TU DresdenD3522:27
22Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TGD4022:39
23Ursula Odermatt71OLG BaselD4022:55
24Sabine Bräuer71USV JenaD4023:13
25Ilze Skangale72Burkanciems OKD4023:20
26Johanna Dammeier71SV WannweilD4023:40
27Vilma Balciunaite78Telsiai OKD3523:41
28Lischewski SandraBSV Halle AmmendorfD4023:46
29Esther Hasler73OLG SäuliamtD4023:57
30Monika Kamm71Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaD4024:24
31Bettina Kempe64SSV Planeta RadebeulD4025:05
32Rahel Gantenbein77OLG RymenzburgD3525:11
33Wiebke Martin77TGV HornD3525:23
34Manuela Schnyder73O-92 Piano di MagadinoD4025:43
35Leene Jespers74TROL BelgiumD4025:47
36Mirka Pfister Hohl72OLG WeisslingenD4026:08
36Uta Fischer74OLV WeimarD4026:08
38Barbara Strasser76OLG SchaffhausenD3526:17
39Petra Frei74OLG DachsenD4026:27
40Angelika Merkli71OLV LuzernD4027:55
41Laura Kucinska78A C BeauchampD3529:47
42Anke Breckle71TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD4030:29
43Caroline Margreve71OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCD4032:16
44Sandra Blumer71OL Regio WilD4032:42
45Christine Hempel71USV TU DresdenD4033:39
 
Claire Priou75AS QUETIGNYD40ot
Karin Bernasconi76ASCO LuganoD35mp
Brit Kärger76OK LeipzigD35mp
Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV JetzendorfD35dns
 
 
 
D45 (106) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,4 km 10 m22 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Isabelle Hellmüller62OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellD5016:39
2Cornelia Eckardt69USV TU DresdenD4516:53
3Sabrina Meister66OLG DachsenD4516:55
4Heidi Graf68OL Regio WilD4516:59
5Johanna Purrer Ramstein66OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaD4517:03
6Mirjam Gründler70OLG PfäffikonD4517:07
7Ann-Sofie Holer62OLK FricktalD5017:21
8Priska Ringli66OLG SchaffhausenD4517:23
9Brigitte Grob67Individuals/No clubD4517:33
10Conti Michela68ASCO LuganoD4517:45
11Marzia Beltraminelli65ASCO LuganoD5017:57
12Monika Depta70OLG SiegerlandD4518:01
12Claudia Wirz67OLG BaselD4518:01
14Kathrin Borner64OLV ZugD5018:08
15Karin Kraemer63Post SV DresdenD5018:30
16Milena Grifoni68OLG RegensburgD4518:39
17Evi Drese70OLV UslarD4518:53
18Nina Vinnytska68O-motionD4518:54
19Susanne Wenk64ThurgorientaD5019:08
20Silvia Zemp Campana61ASCO LuganoD5019:14
21Brigitte Howald61OLG HerzogenbuchseeD5019:15
22Cristina Grabar65U.S. Primiero A.S.DD4519:24
23Silvia Jordi68OLG HondrichD4519:26
24Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU DresdenD5019:29
25Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 1949 BerlinD4519:36
26Jeanette Wylenmann70OLG PfäffikonD4519:44
27Susanne Aegler66OL Regio WilD4520:01
27Baiba Ozola64BebriD5020:01
29Martina Hauschild66OLC Winterthur, SchweizD4520:02
30Silvia Nolte68TSV NusseD4520:20
31Silvia Mantega66Orienteering PergineD4520:30
32Karin Knecht Bühler64OLV LuzernD5020:48
32Edith Strub65OLV BasellandD5020:48
34Susanne Schmid70OL Regio WilD4520:49
35Doris Haas62OLG SchaffhausenD5020:50
36Hilke Andersson70TSV Malente OLD4521:01
36Renata Truttmann64OLG GoldauD5021:01
38Heike Leideck62USV TU DresdenD5021:03
39Pia Schaffner69OLG CordobaD4521:04
40Constanze Rathmann61SV Schmalkalden 04D5021:11
41Kristine Fritz65OL-Team FilderD4521:22
42Ruth Ruch67OLG SkandiaD4521:24
43Kirsten König62OLG OrtenauD5021:32
44Anne-Katrin Klar65OLF MainzD4521:33
45Ulrike Döllgast68Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18D4521:54
46Karin Guhl66ThurgorientaD4522:08
47Nicole Flura70OLG WeisslingenD4522:21
48Meri Huhtanen64Tampereen PyrintoD5022:24
49Heidi Ullmann-kurzo62ol.biel.seeland/kuul okD5022:28
50Natalia Kunitskaya70Individuals/No clubD4522:35
50Birgit Spangenberg65OLG RegensburgD5022:35
52Esther Meier54OLG WelsikonD5022:39
53Kathrin Schmid60SVSED4522:49
54Meieli Sieber68OLG WeisslingenD4522:54
55Heike Girardin61OLV ZugD5022:59
56Ute Wiedenfeld62SSV Planeta RadebeulD5023:05
57Rudolf Rosmarie62OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalD5023:12
57Lena Wey69OLG ZürichD4523:12
59Lilian Kissling64OLG SchaffhausenD5023:13
60Iris Kosch67OLV SteinbergD4523:15
61Jacqueline Aebischer65OLC OmströmD5023:28
62Bärbel Blaschke65TSV NusseD5023:38
63Therese Hohl67ol.biel.seelandD4523:40
64Lily Husner61OLK WiggertalD5023:45
65Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer69TSV StettfeldD4523:51
66Petra Janischowsky65OLG RegensburgD5023:53
67Daniela Putzu61VA-OD4524:03
68Ursula Strobel70USV JenaD4524:22
69Barbara Schweizer66OLV BasellandD4524:59
70Tatiana Feldgen62OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCD5025:12
71Véronique Ravenel64co colmarD5025:18
72Véronique Caillet61AS QUETIGNYD5025:20
73Christine Steck63OLK FricktalD5025:40
74Marion Friebe64USV JenaD5025:43
75Kaethi Burkhard63OLG CordobaD5026:19
76Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl62TV Coburg-NeusesD5026:22
77Michaela Cionoiu67TV Coburg-NeusesD4526:51
78Antra Gaumiga63BebriD5027:07
79Anja Potvin69ASOP ErsteinD4527:17
80Elvira Weingard67OLV SteinbergD4527:31
81Bernadette Goettmann63co colmarD5027:49
82Anitha Vilan69OLG StäfaD4528:35
83Sabine Brühwiler63OLG ChurD5028:38
84Kirsten Röhrich68USV JenaD4530:02
85Heidi Vonwil62OLG RymenzburgD5030:04
86Jana Lataste66SKI CLUB BARRD4530:50
87Katja Kaminski67Treptower SV 1949 BerlinD4531:29
88Ute Lösch62USV JenaD5032:22
89Teresa Díaz-toledo Fernández68C.D.C.E.B.E.D4532:23
90Kerstin Bagschik62SV KyffhäuserD5032:27
91Silke Blumenstein65OSC KasselD5033:01
92Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinD4536:15
 
Sibylle Bieri68OLG PfäffikonD45mp
Birgit Buhler61USV TU DresdenD50mp
Barbara Lehmann61OLG HondrichD50mp
Lisa Schwab65TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrD50mp
Jacqueline Giger67Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaD45mp
Petra Weber65OLG RegensburgD50mp
Ilka Rathje-Kübler66OC MünchenD45dnf
Anke Mueller66Post SV DresdenD45dns
Annika Hogedal63Göteborg Majorna OKD50dns
Martina Feucht61OLG SchaffhausenD50dns
Gabriele Kirchner63SV Schmalkalden 04D50dns
Karin Berger61OLG HondrichD50dns
Tina Holthoff69OLV SteinbergD45dns
Maria Claudia Doff Sotta63U.S. Primiero asdD50dns
 
 
 
D55 (62) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,0 km 10 m20 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Angelina Kuleva57SSV Planeta RadebeulD5516:39
2Monika Scherrer-Weber60OLG BaselD5516:42
3Käthi Kohler59OLG DachsenD5516:50
4Edith Hohl56OLG BaselD5517:08
5Carla Bolis59O-92 Piano di MagadinoD5517:11
6Silvia Kyburz57OLK FricktalD5517:31
7Brigit Oswald51OLK Piz HasiD6017:33
8Eva Martin56OLK ArgusD5517:45
9Petra Schmalfeld58SSV Planeta RadebeulD5517:50
10Regina Neukom59OLG BaselD5518:20
11Ann Lindholm58OK 77D5518:40
11Gisela Tonn54SSV Planeta RadebeulD6018:40
13Susanne Lüscher59OLK ArgusD5519:08
14Vroni Akeret58ThurgorientaD5519:14
15Christina Birath60Stenungsund OKD5519:33
16Agathe Weger56Or.Pergine ITAD5519:39
16Petra Speh-Rothaug56LTV HessenD5519:39
18Renate Tröße54SV TU IlmenauD6019:40
19Gea Rennel58Harju KEK RSKD5519:43
20Inese Purgaile56BebriD5519:44
21Doris Eggenschwyler59OLG BaselD5520:16
22Ruth Brodmann56OLG BaselD5520:35
23Maria Brander51OL Regio WilD6020:48
24Ilze Laure60BebriD5521:00
25Véronique Juan54ANCOD6021:34
26Marianne Graf53OLG PfäffikonD6021:48
26Esther Wenger52OLG BaselD6021:48
28Monika Müller56OSC KasselD5522:02
29Käthi Räber55OLV KoppigenD6022:07
30Alexandra Wilhem56ANCOD5522:41
31Claudia Quednau60TV MönchweilerD5523:21
32Berit Eklöf58Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelD5524:02
33Monika Meier51OL AmriswilD6024:23
34Judith Pfister52OLG RymenzburgD6024:51
35Irene Brassel57Individuals/No clubD5525:09
36Petra Junker54TV ZizenhausenD6025:13
37Hildegard Rehorst54TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95D6025:51
38Christine Tauzin-Lamy59VHSOD5526:17
39Irma Schwarzkopf55TV Coburg-NeusesD6026:25
40Doris Kläy52OLG HuttwilD6026:55
41Gisela Müller53TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.D6027:07
42Marianne Bosshard58OLG PfäffikonD5527:16
43Marianne Keller53OL Regio WilD6027:40
44Madlen Zwahlen51OLV KoppigenD6028:28
45Maria Sulzer57OLG SkandiaD5528:31
46Ruth Wueest55OLG BaselD6028:56
47Elke Hausmann53OSC KasselD6030:56
48Silvia Kempin55Oberodenthaler SCD6031:25
49Bärbel Busch51Post SV DresdenD6032:56
50Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC KasselD6033:03
51Susanne Köpfli60OLV LuzernD5534:28
 
Marietta Nussbaum52OLG SuhrD60mp
Rosmarie Müller51OLG BaselD60mp
Margrit Wassmer47OLG SuhrD60mp
Eva König57TSV StettfeldD55mp
Beatrice Trunz54OL AmriswilD60mp
Alexandra Wanner58OLG SiegerlandD55mp
Heidy Corrodi60OLG DachsenD55dns
Felicitas Gloor58OLV ZugD55dns
Gudrun Wadman60Göteborg Majorna OKD55dns
Monika Schifferle55björnbär okD60dns
Marianne Bandixen58OLG PfäffikonD55dns
 
 
 
D65 (30)2,4 km 40 m12 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Käthi Herzig50Individuals/No clubD6517:50
2Claire Santoro48OL Regio WilD6519:08
3Lucia Hasler47OLG SäuliamtD6519:21
4Ruth Bieri47OLT SLOCHD6519:47
5Elisabeth Pletscher44OLV ZürichD7020:02
6Margrit Eggli48Fürsten OK EttingenD6520:15
7Annemarie Eglin45corbusD7020:58
8Rita Baumann50corbusD6521:23
9Erica Huggler41OLG StäfaD7021:27
10Judith Goodair41East Pennine Orienteering ClubD7022:18
11Anne-marie Monnier45ANCOD7022:36
12Eva-Maria Marty50OL DominoD6522:57
13Elfi Coppik65LTV HessenD6524:39
14Christa Zwikker49ArgusD6524:52
15Heidi Näf45MelchnauD7024:53
16Ilse Eulitz39OLV WeimarD7526:16
17Angelika Weid48TV Coburg-NeusesD6526:27
18Helga Lucke50Post SV DresdenD6526:36
19Käthy Räuftlin41OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachD7026:44
20Juliet Morgan46East Pennine Orienteering ClubD6527:49
21Anna-barbara Schaffner36OLG ZürichD7528:05
22Vreni Eigenmann47OL Regio WilD6529:46
23Gisela Schubert41OLV WeimarD7030:15
24Veronika Gübeli39ThurgorientaD7536:17
25Marie-lucie Riffard42CSAG METZD7048:43
 
Rös Bieri45OLF ReichenburgD70mp
Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinD65mp
Anneliese Lange48OLV WeimarD65mp
Alice Desaintjan32co colmarD75dnf
Edith Brand45OLG BernD70dns
 
 
 
H14 (128)2,4 km 15 m16 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Pascal Schärer03OLG PfäffikonH1410:36
2Sven Wey01OLG GoldauH1410:43
3Janis Hutzli02OL Regio WilH1410:44
4Jonathan Drechsler02USV TU DresdenH1410:54
5Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta RadebeulH1410:55
6Benjamin Wey03OLG ZürichH1411:04
7Ramon Eisenring01OL Regio WilH1411:09
8Filippo Cantoreggi01O-92 Piano di MagadinoH1411:13
9Erik Hogedal01Göteborg Majorna OKH1411:25
10Florin Wey02OLG GoldauH1411:30
11Moritz Vogt01OL Görlitz e.V.H1411:40
12Severin Hohl01OLG WeisslingenH1412:02
13Karol Kielb02SV Robotron DresdenH1412:04
14Fadri Wetzel01OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH1412:05
15Andi Jordi01OLG HondrichH1412:09
16Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad SchandauH1412:11
17Joël Aggeler01OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH1412:13
18Anton Holfeld01USV TU DresdenH1412:16
19Lucas Imbsweiler02Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1412:18
20Grischa Storch03Köpenicker Sport ClubH1212:20
21Marc Weber02OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH1412:27
22Noè Toscanelli02ASCO LuganoH1412:31
23Moritz Meier01OLG PfäffikonH1412:43
24Cedric Kögler02LTV HessenH1412:47
25Nico Pöhlmann02USV JenaH1413:06
26Pablo Polsini03OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH1213:10
27Köhle Martin03O-motionH1213:12
28Timon Wey04OLG GoldauH1213:14
29Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSVH1413:27
30Leander Wylenmann05OLG PfäffikonH1013:28
31Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH1413:38
32Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. TuH1413:59
33Marc Bossi01OLG StäfaH1414:10
34Paul Hempel01USV TU DresdenH1414:11
35Simon Nebel01USV JenaH1414:13
36Rico Lösel02TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1414:14
37Julius Fischer02OLG RegensburgH1414:19
38Andrin Jacomet02ThurgorientaH1414:29
39Filippo Antonini01ASCO LuganoH1414:38
40Elia Ren04ASCO LuganoH1214:40
41Niklas Braatz02Treptower SV 1949 BerlinH1414:43
42Anton Knoll04Bielefelder TGH1414:49
43Seba Brazzola01ASCO LuganoH1414:55
44Thi Wongladon01LTV HessenH1414:58
44Florian Aichele02Gundelfinger TSH1414:58
46Noé Moser03ASCO LuganoH1215:08
47Ben Schweiker01SV WannweilH1415:12
48Aurel Wylenmann04OLG PfäffikonH1215:13
49Luis John02TGM BudenheimH1415:14
49Florian Waldzus01Köpenicker Sport ClubH1415:14
51Loris Wey06OLG GoldauH1015:16
52Luis Lang03OLG RegensburgH1215:22
53Fabian Klauser04OLG RymenzburgH1215:46
54David Flura03OLG WeisslingenH1216:04
55Mathias Lataste04SKI CLUB BARRH1216:22
56Jona Stieler01TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1416:38
57Manuel Werner01SV WannweilH1416:40
58Matti Niemann04LTV HessenH1216:43
59Ermanno Zerrillo02ASCO LuganoH1416:46
60Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH1217:15
61Nico Bauerfeld05OL-Team FilderH1217:18
62Benjamin Hirt03OLG RymenzburgH1217:22
62Dominic Hohl05OLG WeisslingenH1017:22
64Nils Blaschke02LTV HessenH1417:27
65Ben Reinert04Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1217:29
66Linus Stöhr01SV WannweilH1417:33
67Valentin Leyzat03Orientation 87H1217:43
68Benny Diehr05OLF MainzH1017:50
69Ole Magnus Baath06TSV JetzendorfH1018:02
70Daniel Cionoiu05TV Coburg-NeusesH1018:05
71Frederik Glanz02LTV HessenH1418:19
72Martino Castelli05ASCO LuganoH1018:20
73Nuutti Vennelä05Kangasala SKH1018:24
74Klaus van Bentum04Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1218:34
75Benno Raupach03LTV HessenH1218:39
76Luca Bozzolo06ASCO LuganoH1018:47
77Per Dammeier13SV WannweilH1419:09
78Yanis Lützelschwab05OLG CordobaH1019:17
79Janne Tevini05TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1019:32
80Lukas Kukula01LTV HessenH1419:38
81Lorenz Wylenmann07OLG PfäffikonH1019:44
82Marcel Montes06TSV JetzendorfH1019:54
83Konstantin Kraus02OLG RegensburgH1420:31
84Joshua Keller06OL Regio WilH1020:40
85Kristaps Grahl04SSV Planeta RadebeulH1220:43
86Elia Depedrini06O-92 Piano di MagadinoH1020:48
87Camillo Fillinger04Köpenicker Sport ClubH1220:55
88Tim Giger05Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH1021:39
89Andrin Hohl05OLG WeisslingenH1021:42
90Jori Grunwald04Gundelfinger TSH1222:06
91Philipp Notbom04TSV NusseH1222:15
92Thimo Pleß03LTV HessenH1222:17
93Jakob Löhning05USV TU DresdenH1022:45
93Silas Krome04LTV HessenH1222:45
95Joschi Schmid04OL Regio WilH1223:46
96Dominic Plock01OLV PotsdamH1423:55
97Jakob Breitwieser04Gundelfinger TSH1224:41
98Kai Breckle07TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1024:49
99Martin Merkli06OLV LuzernH1025:03
100Joseph Bieling04Gundelfinger TSH1225:29
101Ole Wittiber04Skiclub BonnH1226:56
102Anton Tatzel04TV Coburg-NeusesH1227:15
103Leon Frei05OL Winterthur BFH1027:21
104Paolo Dautermann02Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1430:28
105Adrian Breisacher05Gundelfinger TSH1033:37
106Robin StadlerGundelfinger TSH1233:58
107Hans Bräuer05USV JenaH1034:21
108Jakob Hoferer04OLG OrtenauH1039:35
109Rasmus Neumann08SV LengefeldH1047:05
110Marc Habermann03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1247:57
111Max Weber03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H121:04:19
 
Luca Weber04OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH12mp
Moritz Lucke04Post SV DresdenH12mp
Jannis Krome01LTV HessenH14mp
Yannick Lieblich04OLG RegensburgH12mp
Moritz Unger04OLG RegensburgH12mp
Bjarne Wolf04Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH14mp
Etienne Muerner02OL Regio WilH14mp
Jakob Unger04OLG RegensburgH12mp
Yotimo Kwiet03Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H12mp
Kaspar Meier03OLG PfäffikonH12mp
Finn Morten Nolte03TSV NusseH12mp
Jonte Schneider05USV JenaH10mp
Finn Herzfeld01OLG SiegerlandH14dns
Lando Witzel05Gundelfinger TSH10dns
Malte Borrmann03OL Görlitz e.V.H12dns
Leif Etter01OLF MainzH14dns
Simon Wersich05Gundelfinger TSH10dns
 
 
 
H18 (89) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,8 km 10 m22 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Andrin Gründler98OLG PfäffikonH1814:12
2Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1814:35
3Andrin Bieri98OLG PfäffikonH1815:19
4Max Böni99OLC KapreoloH1615:26
5Mattia Gründler00OLG PfäffikonH1615:35
6Silvan Ullmann98ol.biel.seeland/kuul okH1815:36
7Julian Bleiker98OL Regio WilH1815:41
8Silas Hutzli00OL Regio WilH1615:52
9Adrian Köpfli97OLV LuzernH1815:54
10Silvan Köpfli00OLV LuzernH1616:00
10Andrin Wey99OLG ZürichH1616:00
12Veit Slodowski98USV JenaH1816:03
13Sverre Buytaert99TROL BelgiumH1616:11
14Wieland Witzel97Gundelfinger TSH1816:14
15Fabian Aebersold00ol.biel.seelandH1616:51
16Colin Kolbe98TuS LübbeckeH1816:52
17Riccardo Casanova00OLG RegensburgH1616:53
18Hendrik Holzhauer00LTV HessenH1616:55
19Franz Gawlitza99SV Robotron DresdenH1617:10
20Sebastian Vetter97TV Coburg-NeusesH1817:18
21Cyrill Aebischer99OLC OmströmH1617:25
22Luca Rizzi99ASCO LuganoH1617:26
22Olav Milian GranGundelfinger TSH1817:26
24Heinrich Salzmann97USV TU DresdenH1817:32
25Simon Monai97ThurgorientaH1817:36
26Christoph Weber98OLG HondrichH1817:37
27Lukas Dohrmann97Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1817:41
28Alexander Görke00OLF MainzH1617:46
29Nils Lösel00TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH1617:48
30Dario Metzger98OLK FricktalH1817:59
31Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU DresdenH1618:02
32Sebastian Seiterle99ThurgorientaH1618:04
33Fynn Müller00OLG RymenzburgH1618:10
34Matthias Aichele98Gundelfinger TSH1818:13
35Joris Hochstetter97USV JenaH1818:19
36Ryhiner Timo00OLG WeisslingenH1618:21
37Alex Del Fedele99ASCO LuganoH1618:40
38Daniel Giemsa97Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1818:46
39Tobias Jäckle97ThurgorientaH1818:51
40Philipp Schwarck99OLG RegensburgH1618:57
41Emanuel Hörnlimann97OL Regio WilH1818:59
42Kiri Huhtanen98Tampereen PyrintoH1819:04
43Gioele Beltraminelli99ASCO LuganoH1619:09
44Oskar Frenzel00ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideH1619:11
45Niklas Holzhauer00LTV HessenH1619:12
46Cedrik Klein99USV TU DresdenH1619:18
47Fabian Weis98LTV HessenH1819:20
48Lennart Bunjes97Gundelfinger TSH1819:24
49Oliver Leimbach98LTV HessenH1819:44
50Felipe Pedrazzini00ASCO LuganoH1619:46
51Felix Wartner99OLG RegensburgH1619:56
52Severin Hirt97OLG RymenzburgH1820:02
53Manus Ebbecke98LTV HessenH1820:03
54Johann Kästner98ESV Lok Bad SchandauH1820:07
55Jacob Britz99Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H1620:08
56Göran Heinemann00SV Robotron DresdenH1620:10
57Kilian Höck00SV Robotron DresdenH1620:11
58Timon Lorenz00OLG RegensburgH1620:26
59Lukas Weber00OLG HondrichH1620:51
60Christopher Hartung97OLG RegensburgH1820:58
61Jakob Maaß98TSV NusseH1821:19
62Fridolin von Uckro00LTV HessenH1621:34
63Paul Reiff97USV JenaH1821:40
64Jannis Koch98Bielefelder TGH1822:43
65Erik Lindemann00Bielefelder TGH1622:45
66Michael Krassowizkiy00TGV HornH1623:06
67Luca Maltig00DJK Adler 07 BottropH1623:22
68Alexander Kraus98SV WannweilH1823:32
69Vincent Eichenseher99OLG RegensburgH1623:49
70Frederik Dammeier13SV WannweilH1624:28
71Maximilian Popp00OLF MainzH1625:16
72Jens Vilöhr98Gundelfinger TSH1826:53
73Thierry Odermatt00OLG BaselH1627:32
74Tariel Leiss00Gundelfinger TSH1628:10
75Jonas Dötsch00TV Coburg-NeusesH1628:31
76Lorenz Brandl99OLG RegensburgH1628:42
77Kilian Irlinger00TSV JetzendorfH1630:04
78Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH1831:27
79Erik Wolf00Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH1834:46
80Max Hoffmann99TSV NusseH1637:37
81Paul Scholtz97Berliner TSCH1839:32
82Leonhard Grassow00Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH1843:21
 
Till Kleine96TuS LübbeckeH18mp
Valentin Kollenbach00LTV HessenH16mp
Steffen Rach98Bielefelder TGH18mp
Jannis Leimstoll97Gundelfinger TSH18dns
Ramon Oetterli98ThurgorientaH18dns
Emil Friedländer99SV Robotron DresdenH16dns
Julian Langenhan98ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideH18dns
 
 
 
H19 (189) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1084,7 km 40 m25 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Christoph Meier93OLV BasellandHE16:44
2Matthias Merz84OLG RymenzburgHE17:12
3Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TGHE17:13
4Simon Brändli90OLC WinterthurHE17:34
5Florian Schneider93ol norskaHE17:46
5Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV DresdenHE17:46
7Jonas Egger94OLV HindelbankHE17:51
8Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSCHE17:52
9Moritz Döllgast95Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18HE17:56
9Lukas Meier95OLC KapreoloH2017:56
9Joël Borner94OLV ZugHE17:56
12Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV SeesenHE17:57
13Simon Wenger94OLG BernHE17:58
14Remo Ruch95OLG SkandiaHE17:59
15Christoph Prunsche92TuS LübbeckeHE18:01
16Felix Späth91OLG SiegerlandHE18:04
16Sebastian Baumann96OLC KapreoloH2018:04
18Florian Flechsig92USV TU DresdenHE18:16
19Thomas Hohl86OLG BaselHE18:25
20Robin Brodmann91OLG BaselHE18:30
21Matthias Niggli73ol norskaHE18:37
22Jonas Gründler94OLG PfäffikonHE18:40
23Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinHE18:45
24Sebastian BergmannSV TU IlmenauHE18:51
25Philipp Müller88Post SV DresdenHE18:54
26Toby Scott91OLV SteinbergHE18:55
27Jørgen Mathias Nipen89IL TyrvingHE18:57
28Lukas Schubnell94OLC WinterthurHE18:59
28Stefan Brauchli84OLG BaselH21AL18:59
30Luca Zingg93Running GagHE19:11
31Karsten Leideck86USV TU DresdenHE19:13
32Timon Schweizer96OLV BasellandH21AL19:15
33Lukas Lombriser90OLG BaselHE19:18
34Patrick Krähenbühl95OLV Langenthal/OLG HerzogenbucHE19:23
35Christoph Brandt89SSV Planeta RadebeulHE19:27
36François Borner92OLV ZugHE19:30
37Fabian Ringli89OLG SchaffhausenH21AL19:35
38Simon Rüegg94Running GagHE19:38
39Dominik Haas90OLG SchaffhausenH21AL19:43
40Marcel Tschopp81OLG HondrichH21AL19:49
41Christian Völlm75OLG SchaffhausenH21AL19:51
42Hannes Friederich83OLG BaselHE19:54
43Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSCH2019:56
44Feliciano Pawlowski95O-92 Piano di MagadinoH21AL19:57
44Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideH2019:57
46Michael Naef83OLG BernH21AL20:01
47Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinHE20:05
48Pierre-Aimé Goettmann92co colmarHE20:06
49Thomas Schöps90OLV LandshutHE20:07
50Roman Angehrn88OL Regio WilH21AL20:10
51Cedric Guthier96LTV HessenH2020:11
52Thomas Huber70OLG CordobaH21AL20:16
53Friedrich Arnold94USV JenaHE20:19
54Wieland Kundisch85USV TU DresdenHE20:21
54Yannic Lippross93LTV HessenHE20:21
56Arne Fuchs96OLG SiegerlandH2020:22
56Florian Winkler77OLG SchaffhausenH21AL20:22
56Sebastian Hörnig87Post SV DresdenHE20:22
59Corsin Spinatsch80ThurgorientaH21AL20:26
60Josef Neumann84USV TU DresdenHE20:28
61Markus Schweizer65OLV BasellandH21AL20:29
62Leon Kollenbach96LTV HessenH2020:35
62Tim Jolk96Gundelfinger TSH2020:35
64Michele Ren72ASCO LuganoH21AL20:37
65Lukas Meier91OLV BasellandHE20:38
66Christoph Rohrmeier94OLG RegensburgHE20:48
67Paul Lützkendorf89OLV WeimarHE20:51
68Andres del Bustio85ASTUR EXTREMH21AL20:52
69Thomas Rewig82USV TU DresdenH21AL20:54
70Klaus Rehner73CISM Team GERHE20:59
71Colin Vavra96Gundelfinger TSH2021:08
72Damian Köpfli91OLV LuzernH21AL21:18
73Brendan Shields83OLG BaselHE21:30
74Pal Varbiro85OL-Team FilderHE21:32
75Julian Nürnberger96OLG RegensburgH2021:37
76Daniel Henggeler88björnbär okH21AL21:42
77Niklas Metzger95OLK FricktalH2021:45
77Dominik Mösch84OLG BaselH21AL21:45
79Daniel Härtelt81OLV PotsdamHE21:47
80Björn Frieling78CISM Team GERHE21:48
81Kurt Müller96Post SV DresdenH2021:55
81Dominic Deppeler94OLG RymenzburgH21AK21:55
83Markus Gerber64bussola okH21AL21:59
84Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-NeusesH2022:09
85Rostislaw Krassow86OLF MainzH21AL22:15
86Daniel Heininger81CISM Team GERHE22:23
87Alex Bieri64OLV LuzernH21AL22:28
88Antonio Jänich92CISM Team GERHE22:31
89Thomas Goettmann95co colmarH2022:34
90Manuel Reichert86CISM Team GERHE22:36
91Fabian Kopp93TV OberkirchH21AL22:55
92Nemro Kubli93OLG BaselH21AL23:03
93Michael Falkenhain96DJK Adler 07 BottropH2023:04
94Gabriel Gysel-Baur69OLC KapreoloH21AL23:10
95Stefan Buhler91USV TU DresdenH21AL23:11
96Thomas Hodler83OLG KTV AltdorfH21AL23:16
97Leonhard Oesch74OLG BernH21AL23:18
98Peter Schroth84Post SV DresdenH21AL23:19
99Remo Thoma77OLG PfäffikonH21AL23:32
99Brian Odermatt97OLG BaselH21AL23:32
101Sven Karstädt74CISM Team GERHE23:37
102Matthias Groh81LTV SaarlandHE23:46
103Carlo Hahn85OLG SiegerlandH21AK23:51
104Sandro Brogli91OLV BasellandHE24:15
105Christoph Lamy85OLV PotsdamH21AL24:22
106Jonas Burkhard96OLG CordobaH2024:26
107Jan Brunner81OLG BaselH21AK24:44
108Steffen Dirkes90SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenH21AK24:48
109Jakob Schach91SV WannweilHE24:52
110Beat Jakob67Bucheggberger OLH21AL24:53
111Sebastian Grunau88DJK Adler 07 BottropH21AK24:58
111Michael Scheurer91OLG HondrichH21AL24:58
111Stefan Jünger68OL AmriswilH21AK24:58
114Johannes Iten83OLC WinterthurH21AK25:00
115Martin Hefti75Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH21AK25:02
116Björn Risch75ASG Teutoburger WaldH21AK25:03
117Arvid Glowka91TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95H21AK25:07
118Dzmitry Firaha88Kölner OL-TeamH21AL25:17
119Christian Falkenhain95DJK Adler 07 BottropH2025:22
120Frederik Requate95Preetzer TSVH2025:26
121Patrick Tschopp84OLV LuzernH21AK25:28
122Paul Kröpke95Bielefelder TGH2025:34
123Matteo Depedrini98O-92 Piano di MagadinoH21B25:41
124Patrick GeigerOL Regio WilH21AK25:44
125Andreas Hoferer74OLG OrtenauH21AK25:55
126Nils Holthoff95SC KleckenH2025:59
126Steffen Hartmann81TGV HornH21AL25:59
128Alexander Marty85OLV WiesenbergH21B26:03
129Olaf Kübler94OC MünchenH21AK26:13
130Roland Eichenberger85OLG BaselH21AK26:17
131Niklas Glowka87TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95H21AK26:21
132Stefano Brambilla67ASCO LuganoH21AL26:30
133Bruno Nadelstumpf94SV WannweilHE26:34
134Jurek Stürmann82OLG BaselH21B26:47
135Andrej Olunczek84USV TU DresdenH21AL26:53
136Reinhard SchrammBundeswehr LL/LTSHE27:03
137Tim Müll86Oberodenthaler SCH21AK27:11
138Christian Röck94TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH21AL27:13
139Patrick Kudraß91CISM Team GERHE27:14
140Dieter Lützelschwab66OLG CordobaH21AK27:20
141Christian Oberlander83CIORH21AL27:30
142André Wirz63OLG BaselH21AK27:44
143Eric Alexandre77A C BeauchampH21AK27:50
144Lukas Schumann95LTV HessenH2027:53
145Jesús Hervás Lucas68C.D.C.E.B.E.HE28:02
146Steffen Wersin96TGM BudenheimH2028:20
147Manolo Zanella79O-92 Piano di MagadinoH21B28:28
148Simon Hirschmiller96TGV HornH2029:09
149Jan Hering85Individuals/No clubH21AL29:21
150Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TGH21AK29:22
151Stefan Ruch67OLG SkandiaH21AK29:37
152Markus Hürzeler65OLK WiggertalH21AK29:39
153Manuel Jacomet75ThurgorientaH21B30:00
154Michael Suwald74OLG CordobaH21AK30:07
155Michael Nietsch78TOLF BerlinH21AK30:23
156Pierluigi Brazzola66ASCO LuganoH21AK30:54
157Giorgio Vecsey71O-92 Piano di MagadinoH21AK31:29
158Pascal Gisin86OLG BaselH21B31:36
159Tim Steck98OLK FricktalH21AK31:55
160Guillaume Juncker92co colmarH21B31:57
161Michael Rudolf83OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalH21AK32:58
162Michael Hohl71OLG WeisslingenH21AK35:11
163Markus Bächi58ThurgorientaH21B36:09
164Jan Müller76USV TU DresdenH21AK37:40
165Pascal Haas92OLG SchaffhausenH21AL47:02
166Christian Marx82Individuals/No clubH21AK49:20
 
Christian Hohl89OLG BaselHEmp
Andreas Herzog84OLG SchaffhausenH21AKmp
Tobias Böhringer88Individuals/No clubH21ALmp
Tim Glogau92LVB LeipzigH21ALmp
Marius Hürzeler97OLK WiggertalH21AKmp
Simon Guldimann94OLG BaselH21ALmp
Thorsten Belde77CISM Team GERHEmp
Stefan Schmutterer84USV TU DresdenH21AKmp
Michel Buffat66OLG Cordoba RütihofH21AKmp
Enrico Bosecke69USV TU DresdenH21AKmp
Michailas Traubas75FortunaH21Bmp
Robin Pedersen96Göteborg Majorna OKH21AKdns
Jan Horlebein95LTV HessenH20dns
Daniel Kehl82Bundeswehr LL/LTSH21ALdns
Patrik Wägeli91ThurgorientaHEdns
Elias Gemperli95ThurgorientaH20dns
Niklas Helfrich95LTV HessenH20dns
Michael Meier89Individuals/No clubH21ALdns
David Morawiec80Bundeswehr LL/LTSH21ALdns
Urs Märk70Individuals/No clubH21AKdns
Philipp Dombert82Bielefelder TGHEdns
Rasmus Lüscher93Göteborg Majorna OKH21ALdns
Giacomo Zagonel93U.S. Primiero asdHEdns
 
 
 
H35 (51) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1084,3 km 20 m25 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Marcel Tschopp74OLG DachsenH4017:04
2Ingo Horst77TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.H3517:12
3Renato Winteler78OLG WelsikonH3517:23
4Frank Buytaert71TROL BelgiumH4017:36
5Stefano Castelli75ASCO LuganoH4018:22
6Laurent Baumgartner72UBOLH4018:27
7Wieland Kärger78OK LeipzigH3518:35
8Markus Prolingheuer72TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.H4018:36
9Christian Töpfer79USV JenaH3518:38
10Kurt Schmid72OL Regio WilH4018:44
11Adrian Klauser76OLG RymenzburgH3519:07
12Sascha Dammeier71SV WannweilH4019:08
13Klaus Schwind71OLG OrtenauH4019:15
14Jan Kamm74Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH4019:17
15Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TGH4019:22
16Martin Gantenbein76OLG RymenzburgH3519:28
17Björn Stieler73TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH4019:46
18Matthias Merkli72OLV LuzernH4019:57
19Kestutis Jokubauskis71Telsiai OKH4020:01
20Peter Weinig71OC MünchenH3520:06
20Reto Pusterla74OLG BaselH4020:06
22Frank SickertSSV Planeta RadebeulH4020:09
23Tobias Meier79OL Winterthur BFH3520:13
24Christoph Meier72OLG PfäffikonH4020:21
25Sebastian Schmetzke78DJK Adler 07 BottropH3520:38
26Daniele Bernasconi73ASCO LuganoH4020:49
27Benedikt Funk63OLG OrtenauH3521:13
28Martin Oberholzer80SpecialridersH3521:16
29Patrick Rossetti78O-92 Piano di MagadinoH3521:27
30Patrick Strasser71OLG SchaffhausenH4021:31
31Peter Gawlitza72SV Robotron DresdenH4021:38
32Marco Bozzolo75ASCO LuganoH4021:46
33Vadim Ni63OLV SteinbergH4022:00
34Simon Steiner77bussola okH3522:07
35Rolf Nussbaumer78OLK Piz HasiH3522:20
36Jussi Jääoja80Paimion RastiH3522:22
37Volker Caspari73OL Team LippeH4022:46
38Roger Ebert75OLV LandshutH4023:14
39Michael Löhning73USV TU DresdenH3523:39
40Cédric Leyzat77Orientation 87H3523:54
41Christoph Fuhrich77OLC WienerwaldH3524:06
42Götz Hofmann76OLG SiegerlandH3524:22
43Siegmund Dorner71OLG RegensburgH4025:05
44Michael Martin77TGV HornH3525:12
45Danilo Hänchen77ESV Lok Bad SchandauH3526:57
46Mihai Tudorache72OK Silva CampinaH4031:53
 
Silvio Vassalli77ASCO LuganoH35mp
Jens Lucke73Post SV DresdenH40mp
Ionut Tudorache74OK Silva CampinaH40mp
Pekka Niemelä74Berliner TSCH40dns
Martin Becker74OLG BaselH40dns
 
 
 
H45 (141) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,8 km 10 m25 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Daniel Giger70Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH4516:03
2Peter Wylenmann69OLG PfäffikonH4516:15
3Christoph Aeschlimann70ol norskaH4516:17
4Michael Thierolf62TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.H5016:23
5Guy Tirez66ASOP ErsteinH4516:28
6Frédéric Viry66SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONH4516:33
7Christoph Hutzli66OL Regio WilH4516:35
8Reto Zbinden64OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH5016:36
9Andreas Lückmann66Post SV DresdenH4516:37
10Thomas Bossi65OLG StäfaH5016:43
11Stefano Maddalena68O-92 Piano di MagadinoH4516:44
11Urs Rubitschon65OLV ZugH5016:44
13Jost Hammer65Individuals/No clubH5016:46
14Peter Jordi68OLG HondrichH4516:53
15Jörg Hubmann64OL Regio WilH5017:09
16Martin Okle66OLK Piz HasiH4517:10
17Jörg Baumann63OLC KapreoloH5017:12
18Thomas Frei68OLG ZürichH4517:18
19Pascal Berger64OLG BaselH5017:20
20Valerio Casanova66OLG RegensburgH4517:27
21Markus Schubnell63OLC WinterthurH5017:29
21Gerd Zimmermann61SSV Planeta RadebeulH5017:29
23Alex Reichmuth68OLG BaselH4517:30
24Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSVH4517:34
25Marc Streit62OLG HerzogenbuchseeH5017:38
26Matthias Müller62Post SV DresdenH4517:46
27Rene Haas62OLG SchaffhausenH5017:50
28Heinz Bleiker64OL Regio WilH5017:53
29Heiko Gossel65USV TU DresdenH5017:55
30Peter Depta65OLG SiegerlandH5017:57
31Uwe Brettschneider68Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinH4518:03
32Peter Gehriger65ol.biel.seelandH5018:09
33Marc Nobbenhuis65OLK FricktalH5018:22
34Hagen Nieke63USV TU DresdenH5018:28
34Steffen Lösch62USV JenaH5018:28
36Markus Truttmann63OLG GoldauH5018:29
37Martin Schaffner66OLK Piz HasiH4518:40
37Hans Breckle68Bielefelder TGH4518:40
39Werner Holer63OLK FricktalH5018:51
40Markus Bieri66OLG PfäffikonH4518:52
41Andreas Maltig69DJK Adler 07 BottropH4518:56
41Urs Wegmüller67ThurgorientaH4518:56
43Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team FilderH4518:57
44Klemens Janischowsky66OLG RegensburgH4518:58
45Bernhard Aebischer61OLC OmströmH5019:02
46Rico Nussbaumer68OLG ChurH4519:03
47Matthias Blaschke66SC VolpriehausenH4519:10
48Peter Heim65OL-Team FilderH5019:12
49Stephan Rudolf61OLG Rymenzburg/OLK WiggertalH5019:14
50Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU DresdenH5019:16
51Christian Harms67DJK Adler 07 BottropH4519:17
52Jürg Marti69OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH4519:33
53Alberto Pura62O-92 Piano di MagadinoH5019:34
54Christian Aebersold62ol.biel.seelandH5019:35
54Nikolaj Wanner62OLG SiegerlandH5019:35
56Hansjörg Steck62OLK FricktalH5019:36
57Torsten Dunay66TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH4519:38
58Geri Ryhiner62OLG WeisslingenH5019:41
58Stefan König63OLG OrtenauH5019:41
60Martin Burkhard64OLG CordobaH5019:42
61Gert Lexen68SZ WiesbadenH4519:43
62Armin Kösegi66TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVH4519:45
63Dieter Lexen65OLG RegensburgH5019:46
64Brian Martin62OLK ArgusH5019:47
65Thomas Wey68OLG GoldauH4519:51
66Roland Hug62ThurgorientaH5019:52
66Hans-Joachim Riehl61CISM Team GERH5019:52
68Tino Flühmann63ThurgorientaH5019:55
69Sigisbert Maissen64OL Regio WilH5019:58
70Sergio Cantoreggi65O-92 Piano di MagadinoH5020:03
71Bjørn Axel Gran68TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.H4520:05
72Marcel Schwyter68OLG WeisslingenH4520:09
73Stefan Röhl68OLF MainzH4520:15
74Markus Gründler64OLG PfäffikonH5020:20
75Hansjoerg Kuebler64OC MünchenH5020:25
76Thomas Bauerfeld68OL-Team FilderH4520:36
77Matthias Tschudin65OL Winterthur BFH5020:39
78Erwin Gartmann62OL Regio WilH5020:40
79Alex Odermatt66OLG BaselH4520:51
80Manfred Schwarck70OLG RegensburgH4520:52
80Markus Roth62OLK Piz HasiH5020:52
82Beat Guhl65ThurgorientaH5020:54
83Thomas Scheler63TV Coburg-NeusesH5020:56
84Urs Köhle54O-motionH5021:00
84Andrejs Gaumigs63BebriH5021:00
86Beat Imhof62OL Regio WilH5021:02
87Riet Gordon58Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH5021:09
88Frank Lösel64TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH5021:11
88Urs Dätwyler64OLG HondrichH5021:11
90Andy Scherrer70ThurgorientaH4521:13
91Jürgen Schmidt61OL-Team FilderH5021:16
92Olaf Stölting69OL Team LippeH4521:18
93Urs Frei67OLG BaselH4521:21
94Christian Häfliger67OLG SuhrH4521:27
95Urs Hirt68OLG RymenzburgH4521:34
96Jörg Hänsel69SV LengefeldH4521:37
97Dirk Andersson67TSV Malente OLH4521:41
98Roger Helling61MTV BambergH5021:43
99Philippe Ravenel63co colmarH5021:46
100Patric Stieler62Individuals/No clubH4521:48
101Markus Leimgruber64OLK FricktalH5021:54
102Eros Montemezzani69O-92 Piano di MagadinoH4521:56
103Erich Nürnberger63OLG RegensburgH5022:04
104Jürgen Schubert63TV Coburg-NeusesH5022:06
105Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TGH5022:12
106Jean-claude Marion65CA RoséH5022:23
107Daniel Müller58Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH5022:36
108Volker Moll62OLG SiegerlandH5022:47
109Gerhard Garbas64Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H5023:04
110Martin Widmer61OLG SuhrH5023:07
111Ossi Huhtanen63Tampereen PyrintoH5023:09
112Joerg Ulver70TGV HornH4523:13
113Klaus Hempel61USV TU DresdenH5023:33
114Jürgen Kaminski69Treptower SV 1949 BerlinH4524:02
115Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV Coburg-NeusesH5024:10
116Guntars Jansons60Burkanciems OKH5024:12
117Martin Wenk66ThurgorientaH4524:26
118Jan Bouwman66Kölner OL-TeamH4524:28
119Christoph Müller69OLG RymenzburgH4524:34
120Jens Rathmann64SV Schmalkalden 04H5024:48
121Markus Weber67OLG HondrichH4526:02
122Janis Pelekis61Individuals/No clubH5036:06
123Stefan Ulver70TGV HornH4536:54
124Eckart Voskamp66OC MünchenH451:11:28
 
Stefan Schlatter64Individuals/No clubH50mp
Veikko Baath64TSV JetzendorfH50mp
Houdayer Philippe70CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUH45mp
Dirk Mönch68Köpenicker Sport ClubH45mp
Lars Danielson68Matteus Scoutkårs IdrottsavdelH45mp
Kurt Mühlethaler62OLG HondrichH50mp
Roland Meister63OLG DachsenH50disq
Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH45dnf
Werner Drese61OLV UslarH50dnf
Attila Kovacs64TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrH45dns
Stig Larsson61Göteborg Majorna OKH50dns
Christoph Frei69OLG DachsenH45dns
Christophe Jacotot68AS QUETIGNYH45dns
Moritz Etter62OLG DachsenH50dns
Christjohannes Bühler65OLV LuzernH50dns
Jörg Kirchner66SV Schmalkalden 04H45dns
Simon Scherrer61OLG BaselH50dns
 
 
 
H55 (96) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,4 km 10 m24 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Hansruedi Kohler54OLG DachsenH6014:34
2Jens Leibiger59Post SV DresdenH5515:48
3Fritz Aebi57OLG HerzogenbuchseeH5515:59
4Emil Kimmig57TV OberkirchH5516:16
5Reto Ramstein52OL-Ausbildungsclub OLV BasellaH6016:18
6Peter Lais60OLG SuhrH5516:30
7Jan Hansson60Stenungsund OKH5516:41
8Urs Keller58ThurgorientaH5516:50
9Jürg Hellmüller60OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellH5516:51
10Mario Meier57OLG WelsikonH5517:18
11Urs Brühwiler60OLG ChurH5517:22
12Helmut Blumenstein55OSC KasselH6017:26
13Herbert Bühl56OLG SchaffhausenH5517:30
14Stefano Zonato55Puolangan RyhtiH5517:39
15Beat Seiterle60ThurgorientaH5517:54
16Oswald Merz57OLG RymenzburgH5517:55
17Alexander Borachenko60Individuals/No clubH5518:05
18Cäsar Scherrer56OLG BaselH5518:10
19Urs Kyburz57OLK FricktalH5518:41
20Bruno Lanini54O-92 Piano di MagadinoH6018:46
20Augusto Cavazzani55Orienteering PergineH6018:46
22Ruedi Metzger60OLK FricktalH5518:49
23Dieter Eichenberger55OLG SuhrH6019:00
24Adrian Jüni54OLG HondrichH6019:04
24Felix Engeler52OL AmriswilH6019:04
26Luca Battistoni59VA-OH5519:09
27Martin Schmutz55OLV WiesenbergH6019:12
28Otti Bisang55OLG BaselH6019:16
29Giorgio Bernasconi51ANCOH6019:23
30Diethard Kundisch54USV TU DresdenH6019:26
31Ralph Meißner53TV Coburg-NeusesH6019:30
32Norbert Zenker58USV TU DresdenH5519:33
33Frank Wiedenfeld60SSV Planeta RadebeulH5519:34
33Laurent Gacond53ANCOH6019:34
35Winfried Fugmann56TV ZizenhausenH5519:35
36Urs Kreis55OL AmriswilH6019:46
37Dieter Strub60OLV BasellandH5519:52
38Jürg Bosshard58OLG PfäffikonH5519:57
38Helmuth Murer53Or.Pergine ITAH5519:57
40Frank Czioska55OLF MainzH5519:58
41Christian Marti54Individuals/No clubH6020:04
42Werner Kraemer58Post SV DresdenH5520:05
43Benno Meier56OLG WelsikonH5520:11
44Ralf Döllgast59Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 18H5520:13
45Marco Ongaro55U.S. Primiero A.S.DH5520:26
46Urs Köpfli59OLV LuzernH5520:27
47Christoph Borner60Individuals/No clubH5520:34
48Olav Nipen54IL TyrvingH6020:41
48Max Suter51OLG BaselH6020:41
50Norbert Bagschik58SV KyffhäuserH5520:45
51Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt55USV TU DresdenH6020:51
52Beni Deppeler60OLG RymenzburgH5520:53
53Stephan Krämer59TV Coburg-NeusesH5521:13
54Werner Jäckle60ThurgorientaH5521:14
55Klaus Müller53OSC KasselH6021:24
56Christian Cattin58ANCOH5521:50
57Albino Campana58ASCO LuganoH5521:56
58Fritz Sulzer51OLG SkandiaH6021:57
59Ernst Mischler53OLG HondrichH6021:58
60Niklaus Wolgensinger55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellH6022:06
61Heinz FeuchtOLG SchaffhausenH5522:13
62Felix Ryter51OLG BaselH6022:40
63Urs Nussbaum51OLG SuhrH6023:33
64Felix Peter57OLG BaselH5523:56
65Stefan Kobel60OLG BernH5524:02
66Joachim Menn57OLG SiegerlandH5525:01
67Jean-Pierre Goettmann60co colmarH5525:49
68Ludwig Kaut51OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCH6026:37
69Francois Caillet60AS QUETIGNYH5526:49
70Christoph Gut59TV ZizenhausenH5527:32
71Rolf Pfiz55OL-Team FilderH6029:21
 
Arne Kristensen59HerlufsholmH55mp
Klemens Jörger60TV KippenheimH55mp
Markus Gloor57OLV ZugH55mp
Ewald Eyrich55OLG OrtenauH55mp
Franz-Josef Dirkes59SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenH55mp
Hansjörg Graf53OLG PfäffikonH60mp
Dietmar Leukert41OL-Team FilderH60mp
Klaus Schuh60TV MönchweilerH55mp
Dave Richardson60Fingal OrienteersH55mp
Martin Howald56OLG HondrichH55mp
Peter Jones56AirienteersH55mp
Werner Wehrli52OLG ChurH60mp
Thomas Brodmann55OLG BaselH60mp
Hubert Brellmann58SKI CLUB BARRH55mp
Michael Andersson59Göteborg Majorna OKH55mp
Martin Laue56OLG OrtenauH55mp
Sönke Bandixen57OLG PfäffikonH55dns
Anton Husner53OLK WiggertalH60dns
Lasse Pedersen59Göteborg Majorna OKH55dns
Edwin Leisibach51OLG KakowaH60dns
Markus Jung58OLG BaselH55dns
Paul Corrodi59OLG DachsenH55dns
Pierre Terzi60AS QUETIGNYH55dns
Res Räber56OLV KoppigenH55dns
Isidor Schilliger52Individuals/No clubH60dns
 
 
 
H65 (74)2,9 km 40 m15 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Jean-claude Guyot49ANCOH6516:17
2Richard Spendlove46East Pennine Orienteering ClubH6516:24
3Hans Rudolf Brand41OLG BernH7016:27
4Helmut Conrad40USV TU DresdenH6516:50
5Matti Railimo48SOC HeinolaH6517:11
6Ernst Trunz47OL AmriswilH6517:31
7Robert Zwahlen50OLV KoppigenH6517:50
8Achim Bader46OLF MainzH6517:57
9Roland Eggli45Fürsten OK EttingenH7018:30
10Nikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger WaldH6518:32
11Hansjörg Suter46CA RoséH6518:46
12Lutz Tröße50SV TU IlmenauH6519:00
13Dieter Oechler44TV Coburg-NeusesH7019:09
14Walter Bieri43OLT SLOCHH7019:10
15Gert Ochmann45OK LeipzigH6519:34
16Albert Frei48OLG DachsenH6519:38
17Ernst Graf49OL AmriswilH6519:41
18Friedrich Vischer42OL-Team FilderH7019:48
19Alfred Steiner39OLC KapreoloH7520:01
20Tassilo Schmalfeld40SSV Planeta RadebeulH7520:07
21Dirk Zwikker45ArgusH7020:10
22Wilf Holloway47MTK Bad HarzburgH6520:15
23Stephan Föllmi42OLC KapreoloH7020:27
24Hanspeter Oswald47OLK Piz HasiH6520:33
25Walter Gieseler45OLG SiegerlandH7020:50
26Walter Ackermann40OL AmriswilH7520:57
27Urs Kamm44Club d'orientaziun EngiadinaH7021:35
28Max Santschi42OLG BernH7021:42
29Ruedi Pletscher43OLV ZürichH7021:57
30Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinH7022:04
31Vinzenz Kneisl46Individuals/No clubH6522:14
32Bernard Monnier43ANCOH7022:20
33Hans Schacher48OLV LuzernH6522:21
34Kurt Rothweiler47ThurgorientaH6522:23
35Peter Eglin42corbusH7022:43
36Hans Lange45OLV WeimarH7022:45
37Peter Winteler48OLG WelsikonH6522:53
38Kurt Büchli48OLG SuhrH6523:14
39Ernst Kläy48OLG HuttwilH6523:16
40Tony Keller50OL Regio WilH6523:20
41Franz Waser47OLK Bülach/RafzerfeldH6523:58
42Urs Räuftlin42OLK Rafzerfeld-BülachH7024:12
43Heinz Jeanrichard43Individuals/No clubH7024:17
44Urs Rüegg50OLG PfäffikonH6524:36
45Gerhard Horn36TGV HornH7524:37
46Hartwig Blumenstein48OSC KasselH6524:55
47Jean-claude Riffard40CSAG METZH7524:58
48Hans Jörg Schifferle49björnbär okH6525:01
49Markus Hasler42OLG SäuliamtH7025:32
50Hans-Jürgen Busch50Post SV DresdenH6525:42
51Hans Hartmann50TGV HornH6526:18
51Hans Hausmann47OSC KasselH6526:18
53Karl Keddy42TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95H7026:22
54Othmar Sauter33OL Regio WilH8027:17
55Rainer Müller45USV TU DresdenH7028:09
56Arthur Gübeli36ThurgorientaH7528:27
56Lothar Kempin48Oberodenthaler SCH6528:27
58Jean-Luc Pierson47Course d'Orientation Buhl et FH6528:44
59Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSCH6530:07
60David Morgan46East Pennine Orienteering ClubH6533:04
61Martin Gertenbach40OSC KasselH7534:04
62Klaus Huggler38OLG StäfaH7537:54
63Max Pusterla42OLG BaselH7042:39
64Claude Desaintjan37co colmarH7545:47
 
Peter Wegmüller47OLV HindelbankH65mp
Martin Meier48OL AmriswilH65mp
Heiri Greminger47ThurgorientaH65mp
Peter WehrliOLK ArgusH65mp
Arnold Walder41OLC KapreoloH70mp
Guy Goodair36East Pennine Orienteering ClubH75mp
Ernst Baumann43corbusH70mp
Hubert Rossier39CA RoséH70dns
Erich Schaffner43OLG CordobaH70dns
Albin Stutz33OLF ReichenburgH80dns
 
 
 
Open Short (23) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1082,8 km 10 m18 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Elena e Giulia Gaberell/Maddalena05O-92 Piano di MagadinoOS18:31
2Claudia Forkel74SSV Planeta RadebeulOS18:58
3Laura Varbiro83OL-Team FilderOS19:30
4Alina Vecsey04O-92 Piano di MagadinoOS21:01
5Peter Gisler68OLG KTV AltdorfOS22:39
6Fabrizio Cocco88OLG BaselOS22:53
7Elsbeth Haslinger42Individuals/No clubOS24:28
8Mattia e Giulian Vecsey08O-92 Piano di MagadinoOS27:30
9Jack Hay07OC MünchenOS27:54
10Ferdinand Feldgen51OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCOS30:27
11Nando Oberholzer07SpecialridersOS31:38
12Anyta Richardson56Fingal OrienteersOS31:59
13Niklas Leon Clem Montemezzani07O-92 Piano di MagadinoOS36:45
14Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf57SV WannweilOS37:08
15Katrin Kneita68EU-RO FrastanzOS38:40
16Esther Ryter53OLG BaselOS44:47
17Maira Tobias Sim Treichler10O-92 Piano di MagadinoOS1:10:35
 
Claudia Gaberell72O-92 Piano di MagadinoOSmp
Petra Risch52ASG Teutoburger WaldOSmp
Syrjäle VilleIndividuals/No clubOSdns
Hans Giger52OLG BaselOSdns
Gaby Lexen66OLG RegensburgOSdns
Stefan Holthoff70OLV SteinbergOSdns
 
 
 
Open Middle (18) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1083,3 km 10 m21 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Sereina Grieder92OLV BasellandOM17:41
2Eva Seiterle91ThurgorientaOM18:56
3Laura Vania Maur Grossi06O-92 Piano di MagadinoOM19:15
4Lukas Meier00OLG PfäffikonOM24:18
5Judith Keller60ThurgorientaOM24:47
6Annika SchindlerOLG SchaffhausenOM25:06
7Katharina Schmutterer83USV TU DresdenOM25:29
8Michela e Reto Depedrini70O-92 Piano di MagadinoOM27:18
9Kathrin Bölle-Müller63OLG BaselOM27:42
10Corinna Stieler73TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrOM28:28
11Nicole Pfister99OLG BaselOM34:51
12Renate Waser49OLK Bülach/RafzerfeldOM36:05
13Dan Florin Baicu80OK Silva CampinaOM1:04:36
 
Daniel Pfister01OLG BaselOMmp
Thomas Keller99OL Regio WilOMmp
Thomas Müller55OLG BaselOMmp
Klaus Nadelstumpf56SV WannweilOMmp
Marianne Eichenberger56OLG BaselOMmp
 
 
 
Open Long (6) Voided legs: 101-102, 103-104, 105-106, 107-1084,2 km 40 m24 C
PlNameYBClubCl.Time
1Thomas Erzinger72Individuals/No clubOL26:38
2Hansruedi Muerner66OL Regio WilOL27:58
3Andreas Kneita67EU-RO FrastanzOL30:06
4Raffaella Zanella72O-92 Piano di MagadinoOL37:34
5Pia Fugmann58TV ZizenhausenNordic Walki1:14:41
 
Claudia Forkel74SSV Planeta RadebeulOLmp