TLM Sprint 2015 JenaSo 26.04.2015 16:29
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von MT2002 © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl   Stnr Name                    Jg Verein                         E1           E2         Total 



D-14  (13)                                 

    1        Wichmann Paula           1 OLV Weimar                  13:51    2   12:10    1    26:01 
    2        Bombien Isabelle         2 OLV Weimar                  14:00    3   16:02    3    30:02 
    3        Bräuer Antonia           3 USV Jena                    13:29    1   16:39    5    30:08 
    4        Teubner Elisa              SV Handwer Erfurt           18:04    6   14:13    2    32:17 
    5        Strobel Johanna          1 USV Jena                    16:12    5   16:16    4    32:28 
    6        von Fournier Phoebe      2 SSV Planet Radebeul         15:58    4   17:45    6    33:43 
    7        Schrader Merle             OLV Weimar                  18:08    7   19:49    8    37:57 
    8        Urban Lucie              2 OLV Weimar                  21:46    9   18:50    7    40:36 
    9        Lichter Liv-Greete       5 USV Jena                    19:14    8   23:22    9    42:36 
   10        Hochstetter Elin         4 USV Jena                    21:51   10   23:52   10    45:43 
   11        Bombien Ronja            5 OLV Weimar                  29:56   11   48:02   11  1:17:58 

             Heinert Eileen             OLV Weimar                  42:40   12  Fehlst               
             Notni Lene               2 USV Jena                                Fehlst               



D-18  (6)                                  

    1        Reiff Johanna           99 USV Jena                    22:24    2   17:23    1    39:47 
    2        Hochstetter Franziska   99 USV Jena                    19:09    1   21:06    3    40:15 
    3        Jobst Thessa            98 Kaulsdorfer OLV             23:52    3   20:59    2    44:51 
    4        Götze Hanna                OLV Weimar                  38:32    4   22:57    5  1:01:29 
    5        Kilper Clara             0 USV Jena                    47:48    5   23:01    6  1:10:49 

             Strobel Paulina          0 USV Jena                   Fehlst        21:15    4          



D19-  (3)                                  

    1        Winkler Leonore         96 USV Jena                    20:00    1   17:24    1    37:24 
    2        Blumenstein Lucca       90 OSC Kassel                  22:18    2   20:36    2    42:54 
    3        Schletzke Beatrice         SV Handwer Erfurt           30:15    3   30:40    3  1:00:55 



D35-  (9)                                  

    1        Jackisch Sabine         76 SV TU Ilmenau               18:45    1   16:21    1    35:06 
    2        Löhning Susanne         78 USV TU Dresden              21:46    2   18:27    4    40:13 
    3        Wetzel Annegret         76 SV Robotro Dresden          25:54    3   18:25    3    44:19 
    4        Kuntze Alexandra        73 SV Handwer Erfurt           26:15    4   18:27    4    44:42 
    5        Bräuer Sabine           71 USV Jena                    31:34    5   18:44    6    50:18 
    6        Becker Claudia          77 Berliner Turnerschaft       37:43    6   16:54    2    54:37 
    7        Teubner Sandra             SV Handwer Erfurt           42:44    7   24:32    7  1:07:16 
    8        Beduhn Stephanie        76 OLV Weimar                1:00:07    9   26:51    8  1:26:58 
    9        Nowotny Annett             OLV Weimar                  46:10    8   43:51    9  1:30:01 



D45-  (12)                                 

    1        Rathmann Constanze      61 SV Schmalkalden 04          21:18    1   18:34    3    39:52 
    2        Strobel Ursula          70 USV Jena                    24:03    2   20:21    6    44:24 
    3        Kirchner Gabriele       63 SV Schmalkalden 04          27:05    4   18:22    2    45:27 
    4        Friebe Marion           64 USV Jena                    26:07    3   20:06    4    46:13 
    5        Schreiber Sabine        62 USV Jena                    28:14    5   20:16    5    48:30 
    6        Lösch Ute               62 USV Jena                    30:03    7   22:03    7    52:06 
    7        Gorecki Jana            64 USV Jena                    30:44    8   23:01    8    53:45 
    8        Goericke Jacqueline     68 Berliner TSC                28:22    6   25:27   10    53:49 
    9        Muchina Anshelika       69 USV Jena                    39:29   10   17:49    1    57:18 
   10        Röhrich Kirsten         68 USV Jena                    35:08    9   23:17    9    58:25 
   11        Bagschik Kerstin        62 SV Kyffhäuser               47:14   12   31:15   11  1:18:29 

             Wichmann Katrin         66 OLV Weimar                  41:43   11  Fehlst               



D55-  (3)                                  

    1        Tröße Renate            54 SV TU Ilmenau               17:39    1   15:42    1    33:21 
    2        Kaiser Viola            59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau        18:03    2   16:41    2    34:44 

             Wegener Christa         56 SV Handwer Erfurt           40:53    3  Fehlst               



D65-  (2)                                  

    1        Eulitz Ilse             39 OLV Weimar                  23:10    1   23:16    1    46:26 
    2        Schubert Gisela         41 OLV Weimar                  29:12    2   33:03    2  1:02:15 



H-14  (11)                                 

    1        Pöhlmann Nico            2 USV Jena                     9:31    1   11:28    1    20:59 
    2        Schmidt Moritz           2 USV Jena                    12:28    2   19:55    4    32:23 
    3        Usbeck Louis             3 SV Handwer Erfurt           16:54    5   15:41    2    32:35 
    4        Schindler Erik           2 SSV Erfurt 02               15:54    3   21:14    5    37:08 
    5        Schmidt, Gregor            USV Jena                    18:49    6   22:23    6    41:12 
    6        Löhning Jakob            5 USV TU Dresden              16:23    4   27:33    7    43:56 
    7        Bräuer Hans              5 USV Jena                    20:32    7   29:33    8    50:05 
    8        Wetzel Niklas            7 SV Robotro Dresden          28:41    8   48:08    9  1:16:49 

             Juppien Leonard          5 - Jena                                   17:44    3          
             Michalak Luis            6 USV Jena                                 N Ang               
             Nebel Simon              1 USV Jena                                 N Ang               



H-18  (9)                                  

    1        Leese Daniel            97 SV Handwer Erfurt           15:27    3   14:59    1    30:26 
    2        Slodowski Veit          98 USV Jena                    14:47    1   15:55    3    30:42 
    3        Hochstetter Joris       97 USV Jena                    15:03    2   15:47    2    30:50 
    4        Pasda Paul              97 USV Jena                    15:44    4   16:00    4    31:44 
    5        Bischoff Hannes         97 SV Handwer Erfurt           19:56    5   18:35    5    38:31 
    6        Kallweit Max            97 USV Erfurt                  24:18    6   24:48    6    49:06 
    7        Muchina Julius           0 USV Jena                    26:38    7   25:20    7    51:58 
    8        Michailow Moritz         0 USV Jena                    35:48    8   36:27    8  1:12:15 

             Reiff Paul              97 USV Jena                                 N Ang               



H19-  (11)                                 

    1        Lösch Sören             87 USV Jena                    15:42    1   16:22    3    32:04 
    2        Goericke Marvin         91 Berliner TSC                16:22    2   16:03    2    32:25 
    3        Bergmann Sebastian      87 SV TU Ilmenau               17:06    3   15:54    1    33:00 
    4        Pasda Florian           95 USV Jena                    17:19    4   17:26    4    34:45 
    5        Töpfer Christian        79 USV Jena                    19:47    5   18:14    5    38:01 
    6        Zentgraf Georg          89 USV Jena                    20:42    6   20:13    6    40:55 
    7        Friebe Martin           90 USV Jena                    25:53    7   25:50    7    51:43 
    8        Elsner Danny            84 SV TU Ilmenau               25:56    8   26:39    8    52:35 
    9        Müller Paul             90 USV Jena                    30:52    9   31:21    9  1:02:13 
   10        Karassek Ralf           81 SV Handwer Erfurt           41:13   10   34:08   10  1:15:21 

             Krätzel Christian          USV Jena                   Fehlst        N Ang               



H35-  (4)                                  

    1        Nowotny Jürgen          72 OLV Weimar                  24:57    1   25:01    2    49:58 
    2        Krüger Ronny            79 Berliner Turnerschaft       29:32    2   20:36    1    50:08 
    3        Stöcker Karsten            Vorwärts Leipzig            32:08    3   28:51    3  1:00:59 

             Löhning Michael         73 USV TU Dresden                           N Ang               



H45-  (15)                                 

    1        Wetzel Hendryk          69 SV Robotro Dresden          15:13    1   17:02    3    32:15 
    2        Pasda Clemens           63 USV Jena                    17:01    3   16:19    1    33:20 
    3        Mieth Matias            62 USV Jena                    17:32    4   16:40    2    34:12 
    4        Lösch Steffen           62 USV Jena                    16:02    2   18:13    5    34:15 
    5        Gorecki Mario           63 USV Jena                    17:54    5   18:07    4    36:01 
    6        Ochmann Torsten         70 OK Leipzig                  18:12    6   19:29    6    37:41 
    7        Hoppe Mirko             70 USV Jena                    19:27    8   20:03    7    39:30 
    8        Berwing Dieter          63 SV TU Ilmenau               19:24    7   24:01   10    43:25 
    9        Rüster Thomas           62 USV Jena                    24:02   11   23:24    9    47:26 
   10        von Fournier Torsten    67 SSV Planet Radebeul         23:59   10   24:54   11    48:53 
   11        Kirchner Jörg           66 SV Schmalkalden 04          31:52   12   22:15    8    54:07 
   12        Heinert Mike            70 OLV Weimar                  22:35    9   38:20   13  1:00:55 
   13        Pöhlmann Lutz           66 USV Jena                    40:00   13   29:04   12  1:09:04 

             Rex Mario               65 Berliner TSC                42:46   14  Fehlst               
             Michalak Peter          70 USV Jena                                 N Ang               



H55-  (6)                                  

    1        Leibiger Jens           59 Post SV Dresden             15:18    1   12:00    1    27:18 
    2        Göhring Ulli            59 USV Erfurt                  18:32    3   13:04    2    31:36 
    3        Ehms Jürgen             57 USV Jena                    17:44    2   14:48    3    32:32 
    4        Nitsche Hans-Jürgen     54 SV Handwer Erfurt           21:07    4   18:01    6    39:08 
    5        Bagschik Norbert        58 SV Kyffhäuser               23:10    5   16:05    4    39:15 
    6        Göhring Klaus           57 SV Handwer Erfurt           23:21    6   16:47    5    40:08 



H65-  (7)                                  

    1        Ochmann Gert            45 OK Leipzig                  13:38    2   13:58    2    27:36 
    2        Gerlach Karl-Eberhard   50 USV Jena                    13:22    1   14:32    3    27:54 
    3        Tröße Lutz              50 SV TU Ilmenau               14:11    3   13:54    1    28:05 
    4        Huke Karl-Heinz         45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau        22:01    4   22:16    5    44:17 
    5        Nägler Klaus            34 USV Jena                    26:00    5   25:16    7    51:16 
    6        Bergmann Volker            SV TU Ilmenau               27:20    6   25:11    6    52:31 

             Kern Hans-Jürgen        47 OLV Weimar                 Fehlst        19:41    4          



Offen Kurz  (3)                            

    1        Hauschild Jenny            USV Jena                    20:13    1   22:06    1    42:19 

             Lichter Dorit           70 USV Jena                    23:26    2  Fehlst               
             Wroblewski Ingo         67 USV Jena                   Fehlst        24:08    2