BEM Sprint - 1. BC - 25.4.2015 So 26.04.2015 18:05
Gesamt-Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D -14 (15)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Ines Schikora 01 OLG Regensburg D -14 11:48 1 11:40 1 23:28
2 Katrin Hertel 02 OLG Regensburg D -14 12:27 4 11:48 2 24:15
3 Leonie Amann 01 OLG Regensburg D -14 12:16 2 12:26 3 24:42
4 Jasmin Hertel 02 OLG Regensburg D -14 12:47 5 12:54 4 25:41
5 Antonia Kerscher 01 OLG Regensburg D -14 12:25 3 13:57 5 26:22
6 Emily Grübel 01 OLG Regensburg D -14 12:53 6 14:43 6 27:36
7 Laetitia Lexen 02 OLG Regensburg D -14 14:59 7 14:47 7 29:46
8 Melissa Heinze 01 TV Coburg-Neuses D -14 16:39 8 14:47 7 31:26
9 Verena Hötzinger 04 TSV Natternberg D -12 19:23 10 17:28 9 36:51
10 Prösl Emily 02 OLA TSV Deggendorf D -14 17:28 9 20:34 11 38:02
11 Yvonne Mindt 03 SV Mietraching D -12 22:02 12 18:49 10 40:51
12 Ingrid Indola 03 OLG Regensburg D -12 19:40 11 21:14 12 40:54
13 Anna-Lena Tannerbauer 04 SV Mietraching D -12 24:05 13 21:57 13 46:02
 
Amelie Nürnberger 01 OLG Regensburg D -14 Fehlst Fehlst
Karlotta Rosner 04 OLG Regensburg D -12 Fehlst 25:49 14
 
 
 
D -18 (11)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Linda Indola 98 OLG Regensburg D -18 25:32 1 17:25 1 42:57
2 Hannah Kalcher 98 Team Austria D -18 26:37 2 18:19 2 44:56
3 Lora Hristova 99 Naturfreunde Linz D -18 27:13 4 18:29 3 45:42
4 Marei Lehner 99 OLG Regensburg D -18 26:55 3 19:02 4 45:57
5 Kitti Boros 97 TV Coburg-Neuses D -18 28:59 5 20:46 5 49:45
6 Andrea Gruber 97 SV Mietraching D -18 30:38 7 22:13 6 52:51
7 Zoe Reuß 98 TV Coburg-Neuses D -18 30:23 6 24:05 8 54:28
8 Sophie Kraus 00 OLG Regensburg D -18 31:57 8 27:19 9 59:16
9 Laura Fischer 00 OLG Regensburg D -18 36:08 9 23:39 7 59:47
10 Gabriella Hartung 00 OLG Regensburg D -18 39:19 10 31:54 10 1:11:13
11 Julia Seif 01 SV Mietraching D -18 1:03:47 11 37:48 11 1:41:35
 
 
 
D 19 (18)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Natalia Vinogradova 90 Team Austria D 19 E 19:03 1 13:48 1 32:51
2 Anika Gassner 96 Team Austria D 19 E 22:50 3 15:48 2 38:38
3 Maren Herrgesell 94 Team Austria D 19 E 22:27 2 17:15 7 39:42
4 Britta Meißner 90 OLV Landshut D 19 E 23:15 4 16:45 5 40:00
5 Carina Polzer 96 Team Austria D 19 E 23:27 5 16:36 4 40:03
6 Maria Lange 91 SV Mietraching D 19 E 25:44 10 17:03 6 42:47
7 Hannah Kühne 96 SV Mietraching D 19 E 24:23 6 18:32 10 42:55
8 Anna Schöps 93 OLV Landshut D 19 E 25:16 7 17:49 8 43:05
9 Sigrun Ritter 88 TV Coburg-Neuses D 19 E 25:43 9 18:43 11 44:26
10 Emily Ungermann 94 OLG Regensburg D 19 E 25:37 8 19:11 12 44:48
11 Johanna Scheler 90 TV Coburg-Neuses D 19 E 26:47 11 19:48 13 46:35
12 Helena Bastian 96 SV Mietraching D 19 E 28:46 14 17:55 9 46:41
13 Julia Penzkofer 94 SV Mietraching D 19 E 26:55 12 20:23 14 47:18
14 Anna Krämer 90 OC München D 19 E 28:45 13 20:28 15 49:13
15 Jennifer Kestler 96 TV Coburg-Neuses D 19 E 41:29 15 24:45 16 1:06:14
 
Katharina Wilke 86 OLG Regensburg D 19 E 28:59 AK 21:06 AK
Josephine Greiner 91 OC München D 19 E Fehlst 16:26 3
Dorothee Ahlers 85 Individuals D 19 E 23:16 AK
 
 
 
D 35- (4)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Milena Grifoni 68 OLG Regensburg D 35- 26:25 1 18:59 1 45:24
2 Bettina Deixler-Thier 77 OC München D 35- 28:21 2 22:05 3 50:26
3 Jana Faltejskova 76 SV Mietraching D 35- 35:35 4 20:13 2 55:48
 
Linda Keyserlingk Individuals D 35- 30:04 3 N Ang
 
 
 
D 45- (17)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Christiane Geiger 68 OLA TSV Deggendorf D 45- 22:38 2 18:08 1 40:46
2 Gertrud Liebl 68 TV Osterhofen D 45- 22:30 1 19:20 3 41:50
3 Jana Ropertz 68 OLV Landshut D 45- 24:04 3 19:47 4 43:51
4 Birgit Spangenberg 65 OLG Regensburg D 45- 25:38 4 21:01 6 46:39
5 Gudrun Eschlboeck 68 Naturfreunde Linz D 45- 27:28 6 19:51 5 47:19
6 Petra Janischowsky 65 OLG Regensburg D 45- 28:55 8 22:14 7 51:09
7 Petra Weber 65 OLG Regensburg D 45- 27:51 7 23:20 9 51:11
8 Elke Peter 70 Naturfreunde Linz D 45- 27:04 5 25:57 13 53:01
9 Andrea Schultze 62 OLV Landshut D 45- 30:22 12 22:46 8 53:08
10 Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl 62 TV Coburg-Neuses D 45- 29:08 9 24:57 11 54:05
11 Angelika Schöps 65 OLV Landshut D 45- 29:49 10 24:25 10 54:14
12 Ingrid Hufnagel 66 OLA TSV Deggendorf D 45- 31:18 13 25:58 14 57:16
13 Birgit Mindt 69 SV Mietraching D 45- 30:10 11 29:14 16 59:24
14 Cäcilia Penzkofer 68 SV Mietraching D 45- 35:17 14 26:06 15 1:01:23
15 Michaela Cionoiu 67 TV Coburg-Neuses D 45- 48:02 15 25:02 12 1:13:04
 
Silvia Seidl 62 OLA TSV Deggendorf D 45- 23:57 AK 22:12 AK
Karin Vogl 70 SV Mietraching D 45- Fehlst 18:57 2
 
 
 
D 55- (4)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Martina Kogler 60 OL Kufstein D 55- 26:20 1 19:58 1 46:18
2 Martina Huth 56 TV Coburg-Neuses D 55- 29:53 4 23:38 2 53:31
3 Irma Schwarzkopf 55 TV Coburg-Neuses D 55- 27:45 2 25:47 3 53:32
4 Gerda Kolloch 42 OC München D 55- 42:22 6 33:49 5 1:16:11
 
 
 
D 65- (2)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Zdenka Krizova 50 PZR Zdar D 55- 28:55 3 36:15 6 1:05:10
2 Angelika Weid 48 TV Coburg-Neuses D 55- 40:40 5 27:54 4 1:08:34
 
 
 
H -14 (12)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Joergen Deubel 01 Naturfreunde Wien H -14 10:19 1 9:51 1 20:10
2 Benedikt Lehner 01 OLG Regensburg H -14 13:26 2 11:08 2 24:34
3 Jonas Deubel 03 Naturfreunde Wien H -12 13:27 3 11:11 3 24:38
4 Thomas Schmid 01 HSV Ried im Innkreis H -14 14:46 5 12:12 4 26:58
5 Luis Lang 03 OLG Regensburg H -12 14:31 4 12:59 6 27:30
6 Konstantin Kraus 02 OLG Regensburg H -14 15:24 6 12:43 5 28:07
7 Jakob Oechler 06 OLV Landshut H -12 19:27 9 14:07 7 33:34
8 Maximilian Kilger 04 SV Mietraching H -12 17:16 8 17:17 10 34:33
9 Anton Tatzel 04 TV Coburg-Neuses H -12 15:25 7 22:30 11 37:55
10 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV Coburg-Neuses H -12 22:13 10 15:45 9 37:58
11 Severin Lehner 05 OLG Regensburg H -12 25:22 11 32:33 12 57:55
 
Alexander Bauer 01 TV Osterhofen H -14 Fehlst 14:29 8
 
 
 
H -18 (16)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Lukas Janischowsky 97 OLG Regensburg H -18 21:04 1 21:18 1 42:22
2 Riccardo Casanova 00 OLG Regensburg H -16 22:56 4 21:57 3 44:53
3 Korbinian Lange 97 SV Mietraching H -18 22:49 3 22:15 4 45:04
4 Niklas Brantner 98 Team Austria H -18 23:24 5 21:44 2 45:08
5 Richard Gremmel 97 Team Austria H -18 23:33 8 22:26 5 45:59
6 Sebastian Vetter 97 TV Coburg-Neuses H -18 22:48 2 23:32 7 46:20
7 Christopher Hartung 97 OLG Regensburg H -18 23:30 6 23:14 6 46:44
8 Philipp Schwarck 99 OLG Regensburg H -16 23:32 7 23:51 8 47:23
9 Timo Lubas 00 MTV Bamberg H -16 24:41 9 24:06 9 48:47
10 Felix Wartner 99 OLG Regensburg H -16 29:38 11 25:04 10 54:42
11 Vincent Eichenseher 99 OLG Regensburg H -16 28:39 10 28:16 11 56:55
12 Philipp Zeitler 00 OLG Regensburg H -16 33:44 13 31:23 12 1:05:07
13 Florian Schmid 98 HSV Ried im Innkreis H -18 32:44 12 32:49 13 1:05:33
14 Lorenz Brandl 99 OLG Regensburg H -16 37:06 15 33:25 14 1:10:31
15 Jonas Dötsch 00 TV Coburg-Neuses H -16 34:31 14 42:59 16 1:17:30
 
Philipp Hack 00 MTV Bamberg H -16 Fehlst 38:12 15
 
 
 
H 19 (27)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Robert Merl 91 Team Austria H 19 E 17:21 1 17:02 1 34:23
2 Christian Wartbichler 88 Team Austria H 19 E 17:27 2 17:49 2 35:16
3 Helmut Gremmel 90 Team Austria H 19 E 17:47 3 17:52 3 35:39
4 Franz Glaner 91 Team Austria H 19 E 18:38 4 18:06 4 36:44
5 Teodor Yordanov 84 OC München H 19 E 19:15 8 18:29 5 37:44
6 Xander Berger 94 Team Austria H 19 E 18:53 5 19:06 7 37:59
7 Christian Pfeifer 89 Team Austria H 19 E 18:57 6 19:04 6 38:01
8 Wolfgang Siegert 88 Team Austria H 19 E 19:01 7 19:24 8 38:25
9 Jakob Pauser 94 Team Austria H 19 E 19:27 9 19:37 9 39:04
10 Jan Schmidt 89 TV Coburg-Neuses H 19 E 20:56 11 20:22 10 41:18
11 Stefan Kubelka 96 Team Austria H 19 E 20:49 10 20:46 11 41:35
12 Felix Hartlieb 95 Team Austria H 19 E 21:09 14 20:57 12 42:06
13 Korbinian Lehner 96 OLG Regensburg H 19 E 21:07 13 21:38 14 42:45
14 Thomas Gittmaier 91 HSV Ried im Innkreis H 19 E 21:06 12 22:26 18 43:32
15 Michael Koiser 85 Team Austria H 19 E 22:06 16 21:33 13 43:39
16 Valtteri Kolehmainen 94 OLG Regensburg H 19 E 21:49 15 21:59 17 43:48
17 Fabian Scheler 91 TV Coburg-Neuses H 19 E 22:21 17 21:58 16 44:19
18 Wolfram Pohl 95 TV Coburg-Neuses H 19 E 22:59 19 22:39 19 45:38
19 Daniel Janischowsky 95 OLG Regensburg H 19 E 22:44 18 23:14 21 45:58
20 Hannes Höfer 85 TV Coburg-Neuses H 19 E 24:31 20 22:45 20 47:16
21 Andreas Zölde 93 OLV Landshut H 19 E 24:33 21 24:47 23 49:20
22 Benjamin Forkel 88 TV Coburg-Neuses H 19 E 26:16 23 24:38 22 50:54
23 Alexander Tippelt 85 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf H 19 E 25:58 22 26:54 24 52:52
24 Julian Nürnberger 96 OLG Regensburg H 19 E 27:14 24 32:49 25 1:00:03
 
Josef Jun. Fenzl 90 OLG Regensburg H 19 E Fehlst 21:39 15
Benedikt Roelen 91 Individuals H 19 E 37:49 AK 38:29 AK
Oliver Gondring Individuals H 19 E 23:45 AK
 
 
 
H 35- (12)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Ralph Körner 80 OLV Landshut H 35- 21:50 1 23:22 3 45:12
2 Peter Weinig 71 OC München H 35- 23:36 2 23:02 1 46:38
3 Klemens Janischowsky 66 OLG Regensburg H 35- 24:16 4 23:46 4 48:02
4 Lukas Faltejsek 77 SV Mietraching H 35- 23:46 3 24:18 5 48:04
5 Sergey Cherniavsky 72 OC München H 35- 25:27 9 23:20 2 48:47
6 Thomas Scheler 63 TV Coburg-Neuses H 35- 25:03 7 24:26 6 49:29
7 Norbert Deixler 77 OC München H 35- 25:19 8 25:57 8 51:16
8 Ronny Natho 77 OC München H 35- 25:01 6 26:27 9 51:28
9 Michael Obernberger 77 Naturfreunde Linz H 35- 24:18 5 27:12 10 51:30
10 Richard Rosner 71 OLG Regensburg H 35- 25:48 10 25:55 7 51:43
11 Dirk Deubel 72 Naturfreunde Wien H 35- 33:29 12 35:38 11 1:09:07
 
Michael Bially 73 TSV Ipsheim H 35- 30:54 11 Fehlst
 
 
 
H 45- (22)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Rolf Gemperle 65 Team Austria H 45- 17:22 1 15:52 1 33:14
2 Siegfried Stadler 69 Naturfreunde Linz H 45- 17:59 2 17:09 2 35:08
3 Csaba Rácz 66 OLV Landshut H 45- 20:00 3 18:28 4 38:28
4 Lubomir Hosek 61 VCB C. Budejovice H 45- 20:44 5 18:12 3 38:56
5 Valerio Casanova 66 OLG Regensburg H 45- 20:33 4 19:29 6 40:02
6 Roland Vogl 68 SV Mietraching H 45- 22:15 6 19:57 7 42:12
7 Dieter Lexen 65 OLG Regensburg H 45- 22:26 7 20:41 9 43:07
8 Stefan Hötzinger 69 TV Osterhofen H 45- 23:55 11 20:27 8 44:22
9 Clemens Hartung 63 OLG Regensburg H 45- 23:40 9 20:45 10 44:25
10 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV Coburg-Neuses H 45- 24:07 12 24:48 18 48:55
11 Alois Mair 61 Naturfreunde Linz H 45- 24:37 14 24:25 16 49:02
12 Zdenek Blabla 59 SKP C. Budejovice H 45- 24:33 13 24:37 17 49:10
13 Patric Stieler 62 Individuals H 45- 23:48 10 25:37 19 49:25
14 Uwe Beierlein 62 OC München H 45- 25:56 16 23:41 13 49:37
15 Norberth Zölde 66 OLV Landshut H 45- 26:11 17 24:14 14 50:25
16 Peter Treml 61 Naturfreunde Linz H 45- 27:37 19 22:53 12 50:30
17 Dieter Pühringer 61 Naturfreunde Linz H 45- 26:29 18 24:17 15 50:46
18 Matthias Forberg 70 OC München H 45- 25:29 15 31:02 20 56:31
19 Pavel Kriz 48 PZR Zdar H 45- 30:56 20 36:53 21 1:07:49
 
Rainer Eschlboeck 65 Naturfreunde Linz H 45- 23:34 8 Fehlst
Roger Helling 61 MTV Bamberg H 45- Fehlst 22:16 11
Michael Schmid 68 HSV Ried im Innkreis H 45- Fehlst 19:15 5
 
 
 
H 55- (18)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Johannes Wechselberger 56 OL Kufstein H 55- 20:49 1 19:37 1 40:26
2 Stefano Zonato 55 Lessinia Orienteering H 55- 22:14 2 20:49 3 43:03
3 Valentin Pidner 56 Team Austria H 55- 22:33 3 21:47 4 44:20
4 Josef Hones 54 HSV Ried im Innkreis H 55- 25:09 9 20:12 2 45:21
5 Gittmaier Georg 55 HSV Ried im Innkreis H 55- 24:10 7 22:08 5 46:18
6 Gerhard Werthmann 52 OLV Landshut H 55- 23:34 5 23:07 6 46:41
7 Josef sen Fenzl 52 OLG Regensburg H 55- 23:17 4 24:34 10 47:51
8 Stephan Krämer 59 TV Coburg-Neuses H 55- 25:21 11 23:13 7 48:34
9 Jörg Mumme 56 OLV Uslar H 55- 25:09 9 24:17 9 49:26
10 Stefan Kirsch 59 TV Coburg-Neuses H 55- 24:19 8 25:50 12 50:09
11 Helmut Höfer 55 TV Coburg-Neuses H 55- 25:47 12 25:06 11 50:53
12 Klaus Huber 60 OLV Landshut H 55- 24:06 6 27:57 15 52:03
13 Josef Kümpfbeck 56 TV Osterhofen H 55- 27:00 14 25:57 13 52:57
14 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 OLV Uslar H 55- 30:43 15 27:00 14 57:43
15 Michael Schalle 58 MTV Bamberg H 55- 30:57 16 28:32 16 59:29
16 Kurt Auer 56 Naturfreunde Linz H 55- 36:04 17 31:09 17 1:07:13
 
Ralph Meißner 53 TV Coburg-Neuses H 55- Fehlst 24:01 8
Arndt Werthmann 51 OLV Landshut H 55- 26:37 13 Fehlst
 
 
 
H 65- (7)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Jürgen Schwanitz 49 OLA TSV Deggendorf H 65- 26:52 1 25:42 2 52:34
2 Heinz Peter Simon 46 MTV Bamberg H 65- 28:07 2 24:54 1 53:01
3 Dieter Oechler 44 TV Coburg-Neuses H 65- 29:10 3 26:31 3 55:41
4 Reinhard Wieland 50 Skiclub Lauf H 65- 33:42 5 26:47 4 1:00:29
5 Viktor Jarkov 42 OLG Regensburg H 65- 34:41 6 31:36 6 1:06:17
6 Rudolf Lorenz 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf H 65- 31:52 4 37:48 7 1:09:40
 
Franz Nagele 46 Team Austria H 65- Fehlst 29:01 5
 
 
 
Schüler B (3)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Tim Gruber SV Mietraching Schüler B 20:00 2 22:42 1 42:42
2 Johannes Kilger/Tannerbauer 06 SV Mietraching Schüler B 19:38 1 25:20 2 44:58
3 Leoni Achatz 06 OLG Regensburg Schüler B 29:13 3 33:11 3 1:02:24
 
 
 
Offen Kurz (9)
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Kat E1 E2 Zeit
1 Jannika Mumme 92 Uni Passau Offen 13:25 2 18:40 3 32:05
2 Walter Körner 50 LV Deggendorf Offen 16:25 3 16:37 1 33:02
3 Iris Bauer 64 TV Osterhofen Offen 16:33 5 17:41 2 34:14
4 Natalie Schmidt 88 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf Offen 16:58 6 22:47 5 39:45
5 Silvia Schwab Naturfreunde Pasching Offen 21:08 7 19:09 4 40:17
 
Dorothee Ahlers 85 Individuals Offen 12:49 1 Fehlst
Aurore Labbe 80 OLG Regensburg Offen 16:29 4 Fehlst
Ulrike Lehner 67 OLG Regensburg Offen 23:42 8 N Ang
Sadek Sado 97 Individuals Offen Fehlst