Coburger Stadtmeisterschaft (DPT) Mo 30.03.2015 17:19
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D12 (3) 1,1 km 0 Hm 10 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Klara Holzhaus 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 15:33
2 Luise Holzhaus 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 19:22
3 Noemi Reuß 06 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 27:42
 
 
 
H12 (1) 1,1 km 0 Hm 10 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Daniel Cionoiu 05 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:47
 
 
 
D14 (2) 1,4 km 0 Hm 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Melissa Heinze 01 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:35
2 Elenor Scharf 02 MTV Bamberg 20:30
 
 
 
H14 (1) 1,4 km 0 Hm 8 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Noah Schmidt 04 OL-Team Filder 34:54
 
 
 
D15-18 (2) 2,3 km 0 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Zoe Reuß 98 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 20:12
2 Clara Kilper 00 USV Jena 23:40
 
 
 
H15-18 (4) 3,0 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Timo Lubas 00 MTV Bamberg 24:20
2 Sebastian Vetter 97 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 25:13
3 Julius Muchina 00 USV Jena 39:11
4 Jonas Dötsch 00 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 40:20
 
 
 
D19 (3) 2,3 km 0 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Anne Kirchner 88 SV Schmalkalden 04 19:32
2 Jennifer Kestler 96 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:30
3 Natalie Schmidt TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 34:04
 
 
 
H19 (6) 3,0 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Wolfram Pohl 95 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:15
2 Alexander Tippelt 85 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 23:54
3 Fabian Wittmann 93 MTV Bamberg 25:30
4 Tobias Geiger 87 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 30:18
5 Paul Müller 90 USV Jena 33:05
6 Christian Storandt 86 SV Schmalkalden 04 36:12
 
 
 
D35 (3) 2,3 km 0 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Anne Schneider 79 MTV Bamberg 20:40
2 Claudia Becker 77 Berliner Turnerschaft 21:54
 
Alexandra Kuntze 73 SV Handwerk Erfurt Fehlst
 
 
 
H35 (3) 3,0 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Dieter Berwing 63 SV TU Ilmenau 30:29
2 Uwe Boßecker 72 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 34:26
3 Martin Holzhaus 75 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 39:50
 
 
 
D45 (7) 2,3 km 0 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Constanze Rathmann 61 SV Schmalkalden 04 21:20
2 Anshelika Muchina 69 USV Jena 22:39
3 Kirsten Röhrich 68 USV Jena 22:50
4 Susanne Vetter 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:04
5 Michaela Cionoiu 67 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 25:09
 
Gabriele Kirchner 63 SV Schmalkalden 04 Fehlst
Ute Lösch 62 USV Jena Fehlst
 
 
 
H45 (8) 3,0 km 0 Hm 16 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Steffen Lösch 62 USV Jena 20:58
2 Matias Mieth 62 USV Jena 22:08
3 Gheorghe Cionoiu 61 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 26:53
4 Jörg Müller 61 USV Jena 28:20
5 Jürgen Schmidt 61 OL-Team Filder 29:04
6 Jens Rathmann 64 SV Schmalkalden 04 30:53
7 Klaus Reuß 66 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 43:19
 
Jörg Kirchner 66 SV Schmalkalden 04 Fehlst
 
 
 
D55 (2) 1,6 km 0 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Viola Kaiser 59 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 15:10
2 Renate Tröße 54 SV TU Ilmenau 15:49
 
 
 
H55 (4) 2,3 km 0 Hm 13 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Ralph Meißner 53 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:41
2 Klaus Göhring 57 SV Handwerk Erfurt 18:28
3 Karl-Eberhard Gerlach 50 USV Jena 19:40
4 Karl-Heinz Seefeld 53 OLV Uslar 21:58
 
 
 
D65 (1) 1,6 km 0 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Angelika Weid 48 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 18:59
 
 
 
H65 (5) 1,6 km 0 Hm 11 P
Pl Stnr Name Jg Verein Zeit
1 Lutz Tröße 50 SV TU Ilmenau 11:37
2 Karl-Heinz Huke 45 ESV Lok Bad Schandau 17:03
3 Ulrich Fischer 46 SV Schmalkalden 04 21:49
4 Günter Rödel 40 TV 07 Coburg-Ketschendorf 24:30
5 Dieter Rathmann 39 SV Schmalkalden 04 26:01